Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Frank Kabisch
Testudo BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sam Klein Abmar Barbosa
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Afgelopen
Maximus Danielsen
Yamasaki academy
John Holtz Form Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Afgelopen
Noah McGee
Vicente Jr Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Maggie Pearson Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Afgelopen
Zoey Lee
Team Passos BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Ethan Burdick One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Afgelopen
Jake Nergui
Chantilly Mma Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jacob Sumner Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Afgelopen
Alexander Xu
Native BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aria Hann Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-13
Afgelopen
Mason DesJardins
Crazy 88
Cooper Andress Diego Bispo BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Mekere Nebiat
Yamasaki academy
Vincent Guzman Round Table BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Ben Corado
Ascend/TDBJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Will Merino Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Afgelopen
Kunwoo Yum
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Zachary Oakkar Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Afgelopen
Jameson Herlihy
Round Table BJJ
Edison Lin Team Passos BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-14
Afgelopen
Lucas Friedl
Kogaion Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Raiden Bazile Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Afgelopen
Zoe Kuniholm
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Aryana Albrecht Native BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Afgelopen
Julian Freeman
Crazy 88
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aliki Tsekoura Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-12
Afgelopen
Elijah Cho
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Kris-Anthony Steele Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Afgelopen
John Hershey
Abmar Barbosa
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Drake Cutaran Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Afgelopen
Kai McAfee
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Elsa Showanes Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
Afgelopen
Levi Rodman
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Nicolas Rossin Native BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
Alex Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Henry Swann Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Natalie Vinocour
Abmar Barbosa
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mason Agyei Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Afgelopen
Elijah Jean Paul
Crazy 88
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Kalani Chong Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-15
Afgelopen
Chloe Labrada
Native BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Camden MachoMan Savage Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Afgelopen
Leah Wu
Abmar Barbosa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Francesca Guild Testudo BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Ezra Redcay
Yamasaki academy
Abdul Samim Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Afgelopen
Brielle Pavur
Yamasaki academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Amol Bhullar Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
Charlie Glazer
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Leo James Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Afgelopen
Jacob Sumner
Round Table BJJ
Luiza Faria Barbosa Native BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Afgelopen
Zoe Oakkar
Yamasaki academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alexander Xu Native BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Afgelopen
Nolan Ho
Chantilly Mma Academy
Gewonnen via Punten
Kylie Orsinger Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Afgelopen
Tyler Crabb
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Bailee Soares Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-16
Afgelopen
Brayden Clark
Groundswell MMA
Mason DesJardins Crazy 88 Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Afgelopen
Matthew Huon
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Elaine Shin The Hive Martial Arts Academy