Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-138
終了
Atticus Widener
JMU CLUB BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Philp Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-146
終了
Brian Rhindress
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Drew Flinchum Round Table BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-122
終了
Ryan Rossiter
Yamasaki academy
Collin Bricker Round Table BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-120
終了
Brian Zhu
UMD BJJ Club
Jack Owens The Lab Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-137
終了
Hana Mojda
JMU CLUB BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Alli Jessup The Lab Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-134
終了
James Alvarez
American Top Team Ashburn
Thomas Huffman Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-133
終了
Alexander Hild
Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Jack Folsom Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-138
終了
Mitchell Lay
American Top Team Ashburn
Kai O'Brine Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-128
終了
Sanghyeob Ko
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 02:12
Daniel Trujillo Esmeral Yamasaki academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-139
終了
Nitin Khanna
Yamasaki academy
Alexander Danchak Abmar Barbosa Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-138
終了
Naysa Lopez
The Lab Martial Arts
Nina Lao Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:48
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-138
終了
Garrett Stottlemyer
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 05:00
Julian Garcia Native BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-123
終了
Sulaiman Wardak
American Top Team Ashburn
Won by Submission - 03:08
Edris Zabi Kaizen MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-139
終了
Robbie Wrobleski
C&R Grappling
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Catino JMU CLUB BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-134
終了
Grace Hart
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by Walkover
Stephanie Stidham Trident Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-137
終了
Javid Darvish
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Peter Epperly Kaizen MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-124
終了
Collin Bricker
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
James Philiposian Kogaion Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-139
終了
Alexander Alston
Mountain Kim Martial Arts
Iman Salami Kaizen MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-129
終了
Jake Waldron
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:18
Matthew Miller Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-135
終了
Sarah Henn
Round Table BJJ
Danielle GALLO Capital MMA & Elite Fitness Won by Submission - 04:15
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-140
終了
Alex Rhoman
UMD BJJ Club
Garrett Stottlemyer Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 03:15
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
4-143
終了
Charles Thompson
Capital MMA Team Takoma
Beibo Zhao Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 03:35
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-135
終了
Connor Kupersmith
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Khiem Doan GW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:59
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-140
終了
Don Mellott
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Atticus Widener JMU CLUB BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-140
終了
Kai O'Brine
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Janvier UMD BJJ Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-149
終了
Jett Jacobsen
GW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Xander Klein UMD BJJ Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-121
終了
Avion A
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 04:59
David Campos Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-125
終了
Edris Zabi
Kaizen MMA
Samuel Boggs JMU CLUB BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-136
終了
Hugo Rodríguez
Trident Academy
Won by points - 05:00
William Buggs Big Brothers
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-135
終了
Emanuel Delgado
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Wallen XCAL XMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-130
終了
Vance Almy
Round Table BJJ
Tom Cotter Big Brothers Won by Submission - 01:06
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-136
終了
Garrett Kennedy
XCAL XMA
Steve Webber JMU CLUB BJJ Won by Submission - 02:29