Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Sam Kilmer
District Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Krombopolus Michael No Team
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
완료됨
Sloan Hughes
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission - 02:08
Max Showacre The Lab Easton
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
완료됨
Santtu Arora
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Lola Madlin The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Dominick Christian
MMA and Sport
Scarlett Fenton INACTIVE 2024 Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
완료됨
Sophia Showacre
The Lab Easton
Landon Poupard Vicente Jr Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
완료됨
Hixon Tucker
Won by Submission - 01:48
Max Misheyev Team Maryland BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-4
완료됨
Chelsea Mapa
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Won by Submission - 02:42
Gabriella Johnson Kaizen MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Alexzander Hunt
Kogen Dojo
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Martin TAC TEAM BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Jaxon Embrey
Dominion BJJ
Ajer Ali KOA Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
완료됨
Sohan Arora
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Colby Jones 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Chris Roeseler
INACTIVE 2024
Naimeer Holt The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Won by points
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-4
완료됨
Mike Turpin
Method MMA
Won by Submission - 03:19
Jesus Arroyo-Piazza Forward Operating Base Flash
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
7-2
완료됨
Andre Olszta
Big Brothers
Lucas Mooney SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
완료됨
Colin Scott
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Jackson Polivka INACTIVE 2024
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
완료됨
Lane Cappa
The Lab Easton
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Watson 301 MMA
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
완료됨
Lillian Barnhart
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:37
Naya Pietzsch Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
완료됨
Grayson Long
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:47
Maximus Johnson Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Ryan Hoofnagle
The Lab Easton
Won by points - 03:00
May Harker GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
완료됨
Payson Richmond
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Cappa The Lab Easton
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Isaac Miller
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:25
Colter Stephens The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
완료됨
Gavin Miller
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Phoebe Fenton INACTIVE 2024
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Landon Stone
Bowerhouse MMA
Jaxon Embrey Dominion BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
완료됨
Dylan Grove
Round Table BJJ
Sohan Arora Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:54
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-5
완료됨
Carlos Barbosa Rodrigues
Native BJJ
Will Baxter OCBJJ-Silverback Academy Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-5
완료됨
Katie Lee
MMA and Sport
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriella Johnson Kaizen MMA
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
완료됨
Andre Olszta
Big Brothers
Jack McCarthy Big Brothers Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Dominick Christian
MMA and Sport
Ethan Campbell CLINCH ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
완료됨
Rae Smith-Pritt
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 02:19
Taimeer Holt The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
완료됨
Colby Jones
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:08
Ethan Mowery The Lab Easton
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
완료됨
Isaac Miller
Round Table BJJ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Lucas Mooney SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Chris Roeseler
INACTIVE 2024
Won by points - 03:00
Elizabeth Rentas Obxmartialarts nags head