Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
완료됨
Andrew Prater
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Abigail Prater BJJ Revolution Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
완료됨
Liam Cooney
Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Houston
Rally Renfrow Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
완료됨
Travis Compton
BVMMA
Won by points - 04:00
Seth Villegas Next Level Training Center/ MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Caleb Yonkers
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:22
Nicholas Schwan Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
완료됨
Will English
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 00:37
Adam Pineda Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Maya Calderon
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ashley Valdez Elite MMA Westheimer
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
완료됨
Hunter Echanis
Rockstar Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:47
Damian Hartford Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
완료됨
Christian Barreto
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
William Boeschenstein GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
완료됨
Briley Kirkland
Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Abigail Adkins BVMMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
완료됨
Hayden Jilek
Team Rivas BJJ
Xavier Royere Elite MMA Westheimer Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
완료됨
Isaac Stutes
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Luke Noack Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-15
완료됨
Oscar Wade
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 01:22
Chase Jordan Elite MMA (Baytown)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-16
완료됨
Mason Oblanc
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Synatschk Team Finesse BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Trynton Valadez
Global Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Dylan Nieves Aguirre BVMMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
완료됨
Tye Lewis
BVMMA
Shea Knox Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 00:23
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
완료됨
Ian Del Campo
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 03:00
Angel Murillo Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Adan Luna
Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:30
Jackson Nunley Elite MMA-grapeland
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
완료됨
Hunter Echanis
Rockstar Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan Allison Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
완료됨
Drake Spurlock
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Won by Submission - 00:29
Eliza Custer Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
완료됨
Travis Compton
BVMMA
Dylan Coyne Furia Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
완료됨
Brenden Martinez
Elite MMA Baytown
Conner Font RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
완료됨
Shea Knox
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 02:07
Eliza Custer Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-19
완료됨
Caleb Yonkers
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Barrett Langham Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 04:04
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
완료됨
Lincoln Taylor
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Submission - 00:14
Jocelyn Velasquez TX 3RD Coast MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Drager Landry
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 03:15
Chase Jordan Elite MMA (Baytown)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
완료됨
Ammar Guliyev
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Submission - 01:22
George Nartikoev W4R training center
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
완료됨
Mateo Espinoza
Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Luke Noack Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
완료됨
Hayden Jilek
Team Rivas BJJ
Xavier Royere Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 03:10
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
완료됨
Lee Aguilar
Team Bruce Shepherd
Dylan Nieves Aguirre BVMMA Won by Submission - 01:33
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
완료됨
Damian Hartford
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:57
Tristan Allison Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
완료됨
Ellijah Renfrow
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:37
Ian Harris Elite MMA-grapeland
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
완료됨
Christian Barreto
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
William Boeschenstein GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 03:00