Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Brenden Martinez
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by Walkover
Conner Font RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
완료됨
Tye Lewis
BVMMA
Drake Spurlock ACS MMA - Team Tooke Won by Submission - 01:33
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
THALYS PONTES
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Nicholas Schwan Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
완료됨
Liam Cooney
Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Houston
Ian Del Campo Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-18
완료됨
Jevin Hebert
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 01:43
Tre Vermeulen Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
완료됨
Logan Lavender
BVMMA
Chloe Del Campo Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Adan Luna
Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jackson Nunley Elite MMA-grapeland Won by Submission - 02:47
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Garrett Scioneaux
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Landri VonGonten BVMMA Won by Submission - 00:44
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-18
완료됨
Mark Meyer
Gracie Barra Champions
Gavin Sonnier Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
완료됨
Ellijah Renfrow
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Harris Elite MMA-grapeland
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
완료됨
Emilia Rogers
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Vera Shelger GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
완료됨
Seth Villegas
Next Level Training Center/ MMA
Dylan Coyne Furia Won by Submission - 03:24
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
완료됨
Rally Renfrow
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Angel Murillo Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
완료됨
Emma Betzinger
Mohler MMA
Hoyt Holcomb Elite MMA-grapeland Won by Submission - 00:53
Absolute Gi / Female / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
2-13
완료됨
Chastity Ballard
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kyra Gemma Team tooke Won by Submission - 03:41
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
완료됨
Tye Lewis
BVMMA
Eliza Custer Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 01:18
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
완료됨
Ethan Basinger
BVMMA
Dylan Nieves Aguirre BVMMA Won by Submission - 02:44
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Brenden Martinez
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by Submission - 00:48
Conner Font RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
완료됨
Adam Merchant
Won by Submission - 01:14
George Nartikoev W4R training center
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
완료됨
Lincoln Taylor
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Submission - 00:13
Jocelyn Velasquez TX 3RD Coast MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
완료됨
Houston Frashure
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 01:43
Mason Simmons Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
완료됨
Shea Knox
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Drake Spurlock ACS MMA - Team Tooke Won by Submission - 00:08
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Adan Luna
Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jackson Nunley Elite MMA-grapeland Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-17
완료됨
Mason Oblanc
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Martin Colon Team Jucao South Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
완료됨
Liam Cooney
Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Houston
Angel Murillo Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:12
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
완료됨
Logan Lavender
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 01:33
Chloe Del Campo Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
완료됨
Emilia Rogers
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Vera Shelger GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
완료됨
Hayden Jilek
Team Rivas BJJ
Xavier Royere Elite MMA Westheimer Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
완료됨
Adam Pineda
Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Will English Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 01:02
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-20
완료됨
Mark Meyer
Gracie Barra Champions
Caleb Yonkers Halcyon Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
완료됨
Rally Renfrow
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:28
Ian Del Campo Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
완료됨
Ethan Basinger
BVMMA
Dylan Nieves Aguirre BVMMA Won by points - 03:00