Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Gavin Heider
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Joel Matute GFTeam Massachusetts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
완료됨
Marcos Desouza Dasilva
ZENITH BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:26
Daniel Morales The Paradigm Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Elijah Li
MassBJJ-Arlington
Ty Mosher Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
완료됨
Sam Berenfeld
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic DiGirolamo Defensive Edge
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
8-10
완료됨
Ross Lauber
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Shane Anderson Heavy Mettle Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
완료됨
Andrew Palumbo
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Won by Decision - 03:00
Benson Callahan Evolution Lowell
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Oscar Preciado
Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro
Won by Submission - 02:04
Bradshaw Bushman Kimura BJJ USA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
완료됨
Jackson Busier
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Jack Nadarajah The Lab / Oteri BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
완료됨
Sophia Paulo
Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro
Won by Submission - 01:32
Cameron Cabral Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
완료됨
Bryce Gushee-Brown
Flow BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Victor Lima Fenix BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Connor Kopp
GFTeam Massachusetts
Nicholas Marcotte Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
완료됨
Eloise Soares
Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Dakota Gonzaga Gentle Art Dojo
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Jeff Roberts
Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Nicholas Newman Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Anh Nguyen
New England United BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sarah Hunt Abusado Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Ryan Rosberg
The Paradigm Academy
Tiago Aguilar Kimura BJJ USA Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Nickolas Viana
SONECABJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Thiago Lopes Juniko
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
완료됨
Marcos Desouza Dasilva
ZENITH BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:28
Daniel Morales The Paradigm Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Ryan Gilligan
Team Flo
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jose Erwin Hubines Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
완료됨
Jack Nadarajah
The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Madeline Gregoire Nostos MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
완료됨
Cadence Crowley
Defensive Edge
Won by Decision - 03:00
Felipe Abagge Kimura BJJ USA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
완료됨
Benson Callahan
Evolution Lowell
Won by Submission - 02:47
Grant Nadarajah The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
완료됨
Sam Berenfeld
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Dominic DiGirolamo Defensive Edge Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
완료됨
Lacey Miner
CONNORS MMA
Eduarda Almeida Fenix BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Ryan Rosberg
The Paradigm Academy
Tiago Aguilar Kimura BJJ USA Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
완료됨
Nickolas Viana
SONECABJJ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Thiago Lopes Juniko
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jackson Busier
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Madeline Gregoire Nostos MMA
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-7
완료됨
Thayson Ferreira
Kimura BJJ USA
Richard Leslie Jr Fenix BJJ Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
완료됨
Robert Wingert
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Iniyan Karuppusamy Warrior Poet Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
완료됨
Bryce Gushee-Brown
Flow BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:05
Victor Lima Fenix BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
8-11
완료됨
Ross Lauber
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Marcos Aguirre Kimura BJJ USA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Nicholas Marcotte
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Sean Dunn Connors Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:36