Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
완료됨
Aryanna Woods
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Lo Courage Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Ryan Larsen
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Lucia Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Luca Ritson-bennett
One Purpose BJJ
Eve Wesley Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Siany Squire
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Anderson Wesley Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Kasch Maunder
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Charlie Saunders Gracie Barra Townsville Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Felin Karl Zacharias Sedano
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Lukane Eaton Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
완료됨
Sunja Baxter
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Alex Bryant Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Submission - 00:20
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
James Woonton
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:40
Daniel Stephens Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
완료됨
Will Vallely
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Noah Lo Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
완료됨
Kade McLean
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Bryant Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Eve Wesley
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Chase ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Luca Ritson-bennett
One Purpose BJJ
Charlie Saunders Gracie Barra Townsville Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Siany Squire
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Anderson Wesley Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
완료됨
Kasch Maunder
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Chase ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Airlie Baxter
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Taio Maunder Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
완료됨
Cooper Haldane
Australian Elite Team
Charlotte Woods Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
완료됨
Felin Karl Zacharias Sedano
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Lukane Eaton Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
완료됨
Andre Ringer
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Noah Lo Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 02:52
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
완료됨
Zaiden DINSDALE
Australian Elite Team
Caleb Singh Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Ryan Larsen
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Lucia Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Erik Sansness
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Jarred Askin Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
완료됨
Cooper Haldane
Australian Elite Team
Charlotte Woods Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 01:44
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Daniel Stephens
Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sam Cowie Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
James Woonton
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Cannon De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
완료됨
Archie Webb
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Jameson Raabe Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
완료됨
Ashton Webb
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Messner Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Zaiden DINSDALE
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Erik Sansness Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Riley Hall
Courage Training Centre
Ulyssia Pancirov Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
완료됨
Tyler ODMARK
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Davies Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
완료됨
Kade McLean
Australian Elite Team
Alex Bryant Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
Joshua Singh
Australian Elite Team
Zoey Bone Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Caleb Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:38
Jarred Askin Australian Elite Team