Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
완료됨
Chase Messner
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Tyler ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
완료됨
Lucia Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Emily Davies Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
완료됨
Anastasia Lo
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:37
Elana Rosso Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
완료됨
Ulyssia Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Riley Hall Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
완료됨
Finn Hallaux
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
완료됨
Jameson Raabe
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jack Cornell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
완료됨
Fiona Young
Gracie Barra Townsville
Danica Miljevic Courage Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
완료됨
Anastasia Lo
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Jaydon Spence Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
완료됨
Joshua Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:13
Jayden Taylor Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
완료됨
Zoey Bone
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:09
Riley Hall Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
완료됨
Ulyssia Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Taylor Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
완료됨
Elana Rosso
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Jaydon Spence Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
완료됨
Isaiah Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:37
Dakota Miller Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
완료됨
Lucia Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Emily Davies Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
완료됨
Caleb Bond
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Sebastian Beable Northern Beaches Judo Club
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
완료됨
Finn Hallaux
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Unknown User Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
완료됨
Taleah Prosser
Gracie Barra Townsville
Won by points - 05:00
Kimberly Cronin Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
완료됨
Apple Stock
Courage Training Centre
Laen Squire De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
완료됨
Isaiah Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:30
Betty Cornell Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
완료됨
Ava Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 00:56
Tayla Moore Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
완료됨
Caleb Bond
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Sebastian Beable Northern Beaches Judo Club
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
완료됨
Summer-Rose Phair
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Lucia Eaton Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
완료됨
Finn Hallaux
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Unknown User Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
완료됨
Fiona Young
Gracie Barra Townsville
Shantal King DKTHA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
완료됨
Apple Stock
Courage Training Centre
Laen Squire De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:25
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
완료됨
Dakota Miller
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:06
Betty Cornell Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
완료됨
Emile Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:37
Ayden Moore Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
완료됨
Ava Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 01:37
Summer-Rose Phair Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
완료됨
Taleah Prosser
Gracie Barra Townsville
Won by Submission - 00:48
Kimberly Cronin Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
완료됨
Ethan Cannon
Just Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Cowie Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
완료됨
Tayla Moore
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Lucia Eaton Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-54
완료됨
Brandon Flanagan
Courage Training Centre
Chili Stock Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 02:17