Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
완료됨
Charlie Harford
Crows Nest MMA
Christian Schiano Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Ryder Pavia
Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse
Aurora Oberg Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
완료됨
Mason Erhardt
Lake Effect Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Fayez Abu-Manneh Haven Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Aurora Oberg
Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse
Owen Grant Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:24
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
완료됨
Ezekiel Valenzuela
Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam
Won by points - 03:00
Vera Middleton Shogun Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
완료됨
Sammy Kaluza
Shogun Martial Arts
Logan Erhardt Lake Effect Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:10
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
완료됨
Lenora Fyffe
Tai Kai BJJ
Nico Fusilli Shogun Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:48
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-7
완료됨
James Long
Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse
Won by points - 05:00
Edward Walker Lake Effect Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Savanna Lowrey
Kabzeel Martial Arts
Aaremey Cathey Behring Jiu Jitsu New York Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Daniel Giummarra
Kabzeel Martial Arts
Riley Webb Shogun Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Ryder Pavia
Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse
Owen Grant Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
완료됨
Finnley York
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Kali Sivers Haven Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:21
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-5
완료됨
Winner from
Gray Hendershot Buffalo United Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
완료됨
Francesca Pascarella
Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse
Sophia Schiano Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Everett Oberg
Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse
Won by Walkover
Analiyah Calabria Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
완료됨
Violette Broyhill
SAS Team Syracuse
Joey Bolton Haven Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Nick Sikora
Lake Effect Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Sean Fitzpatrick Ultimate Athletics- Syracuse
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
Bryce Augustine
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Evan Gillette Haven Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-8
완료됨
Ryan Wight
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Matthew Montleon Evolution Grappling Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Mende Cukalevski
Ultimate Athletics- Syracuse
Nicholas Newman Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
완료됨
Serafina Pascarella
Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse
Logan Erhardt Lake Effect Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:56
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Michael Birch
Lake Effect Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan TANG GRACIE SPORTS USA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Mohammad Arash
WNY MMA
Won by Submission - 00:26
Alexander Dubin Ultimate Athletics- Syracuse
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
완료됨
Victor Petronella
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:30
Alivia Steimer Shogun Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
완료됨
Stephen Dioguardi
Shogun Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Vera Middleton Shogun Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
완료됨
Charlie Harford
Crows Nest MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Everett Oberg Anaconda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syracuse
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-9
완료됨
Edward Walker
Lake Effect Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:10
Matthew Montleon Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-11
완료됨
Colby Burns
Bohn's MMA & Behring Jiu-Jitsu School
Won by points - 03:00
Storrey Cathey Behring Jiu Jitsu New York