Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-109
완료됨
Tristan Ocana
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Hugo Cruz NorCal Fighting Alliance
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Veronika Gribenko
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Walkover
Emi Stahl Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-93
완료됨
Dallin Brown
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Piper Chan Pura BJJ Won by Submission - 03:17
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Emi Stahl
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Heidi Brown Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-91
완료됨
Ryan Pilstl
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission
Richard Atkinson Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-100
완료됨
Carson Emery
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Won by Submission - 03:22
Jon Jenks Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-125
완료됨
Dylan Baker
Ultimate Combat Training Center
Tyler Mumford Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
York Ash
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Walkover
Thomas Alvarado Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Thomas Alvarado
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
James Villamor The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-94
완료됨
Aaron Mele
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:40
Ryker Rudd Colossal Fight Company
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-110
완료됨
Gregory Swain
Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:23
Philip Hansen ALLIANCE USA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-101
완료됨
Micheal Williams
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 00:43
Carter Bodily Wasatch Combat Sports
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-85
완료됨
Suzanne Thompson
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Deana Tapueluelu Koa Kingdom Won by Submission - 04:18
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-111
완료됨
Sonny Lindquist
Wasatch Combat Sports
Carlos Chapa Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-95
완료됨
Benjamin Holt
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Karl Raban Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:10
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-129
완료됨
Eunchan Kim
Caio Terra Association
Dietrik Jessop Vigilante Academy Won by Submission - 00:14
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-112
완료됨
Philip Hansen
ALLIANCE USA
Won by points - 05:00
Hugo Cruz NorCal Fighting Alliance
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-95
완료됨
Jacob Proffit
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Harra Banu Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-131
완료됨
Dietrik Jessop
Vigilante Academy
York Ash Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 02:57
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-102
완료됨
Mark Schultz
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Derek Williams Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:28
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-93
완료됨
Ryan Pilstl
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission - 01:07
Kevin Butterfield Unified Krav Maga
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-87
완료됨
West Taylor
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:32
Darin Peterson Unified Krav Maga
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-130
완료됨
James Villamor
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Kim Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-103
완료됨
Peter Martinez
Sierra MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Donovan Stecher Mountain beast mma
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-96
완료됨
Jaxson Myers
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Benjamin Holt Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-114
완료됨
Nymul Bunleang
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Hugo Cruz NorCal Fighting Alliance Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-88
완료됨
Noah Reynolds
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:17
Dylan Baynard Factum MMA & BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-113
완료됨
Tristan Ocana
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Chapa Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by Submission - 03:16
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-96
완료됨
Piper Chan
Pura BJJ
Aaron Mele Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-126
완료됨
Wyatt Woodard
Unified Krav Maga
Won by Submission - 00:33
Dylan Baker Ultimate Combat Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-97
완료됨
Connor Henderson
Rigan Machado BJJ
Karl Raban Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-134
완료됨
Dietrik Jessop
Vigilante Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Thomas Alvarado Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning