Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-109
Afgelopen
Tristan Ocana
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Hugo Cruz NorCal Fighting Alliance
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Veronika Gribenko
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gewonnen via Walkover
Emi Stahl Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-93
Afgelopen
Dallin Brown
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Piper Chan Pura BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:17
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Emi Stahl
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Heidi Brown Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-91
Afgelopen
Ryan Pilstl
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gewonnen via Overgave
Richard Atkinson Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-100
Afgelopen
Carson Emery
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:22
Jon Jenks Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-125
Afgelopen
Dylan Baker
Ultimate Combat Training Center
Tyler Mumford Agema Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
York Ash
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Gewonnen via Walkover
Thomas Alvarado Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Thomas Alvarado
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
James Villamor The Base Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-94
Afgelopen
Aaron Mele
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:40
Ryker Rudd Colossal Fight Company
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-110
Afgelopen
Gregory Swain
Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Philip Hansen ALLIANCE USA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-101
Afgelopen
Micheal Williams
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Carter Bodily Wasatch Combat Sports
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-85
Afgelopen
Suzanne Thompson
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Deana Tapueluelu Koa Kingdom Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:18
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-111
Afgelopen
Sonny Lindquist
Wasatch Combat Sports
Carlos Chapa Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-95
Afgelopen
Benjamin Holt
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Karl Raban Montana Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-129
Afgelopen
Eunchan Kim
Caio Terra Association
Dietrik Jessop Vigilante Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-112
Afgelopen
Philip Hansen
ALLIANCE USA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Hugo Cruz NorCal Fighting Alliance
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-95
Afgelopen
Jacob Proffit
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Harra Banu Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-131
Afgelopen
Dietrik Jessop
Vigilante Academy
York Ash Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-102
Afgelopen
Mark Schultz
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Derek Williams Agema Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-93
Afgelopen
Ryan Pilstl
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Kevin Butterfield Unified Krav Maga
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-87
Afgelopen
West Taylor
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Darin Peterson Unified Krav Maga
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-130
Afgelopen
James Villamor
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joseph Kim Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-103
Afgelopen
Peter Martinez
Sierra MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Donovan Stecher Mountain beast mma
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-96
Afgelopen
Jaxson Myers
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Benjamin Holt Agema Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-114
Afgelopen
Nymul Bunleang
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Hugo Cruz NorCal Fighting Alliance Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-88
Afgelopen
Noah Reynolds
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
Dylan Baynard Factum MMA & BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-113
Afgelopen
Tristan Ocana
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Chapa Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-96
Afgelopen
Piper Chan
Pura BJJ
Aaron Mele Agema Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-126
Afgelopen
Wyatt Woodard
Unified Krav Maga
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Dylan Baker Ultimate Combat Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-97
Afgelopen
Connor Henderson
Rigan Machado BJJ
Karl Raban Montana Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-134
Afgelopen
Dietrik Jessop
Vigilante Academy
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Thomas Alvarado Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning