Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
완료됨
Samson Bryant
Concept Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Poltoranos CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
완료됨
Sam Penny
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:02
Peter Shand Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
완료됨
Greg Park
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Cogo Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-63
완료됨
Simon Hughes
Limitless MMA
Alexander Gil Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-76
완료됨
Tahei Purewa
Bayside BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Hatchard Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-72
완료됨
Jasper Koop
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Khyahm Harvey Will Machado - Comp Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-65
완료됨
Rhys Woods
10th Planet - Melbourne
Won by Submission - 02:42
Lucas Harding NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
완료됨
Jawad Rajabi
XFC - Australian Top Team
Jake Hicks Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
완료됨
Thomas Vandyk
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:22
Eden Nennstiel Peninsula MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
완료됨
Bailey Jackson
Adept MMA
Liam Heaver DOMINANCE MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
완료됨
Mahmut Aytekin
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Tomas Antonelli DC AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
완료됨
Nick Acevski
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Charl Theron Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:07
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
완료됨
Jack Patterson
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Tycen Macumber Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:39
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-76
완료됨
Bryce Tinley
Border Grappling Club
Rio Iskandar Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:02
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-66
완료됨
Connor Lombard
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:36
Lakshan Herathge Mint Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
9-59
완료됨
Laura Fahy
INFINITE MMA
Grace Philp Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-77
완료됨
Billy Gatt
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 03:15
Jordan Rawaqa Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-64
완료됨
Simon Hughes
Limitless MMA
Alexander Gil Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-61
완료됨
Nicholas Gaylor
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Caruso Vanguard BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-72
완료됨
Sean Mai
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:31
Jarrod Holt Dromana BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
완료됨
Deren Yuksel
Mint Martial Arts
Rhys Woods 10th Planet - Melbourne Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
완료됨
Alan Nguyen
Resilience Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Guy Erskine INFINITE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-67
완료됨
Martin Poltoranos
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Adam Bell Trilemma Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-73
완료됨
Mackenzie Buchanan
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 04:27
Brad Richardson PMA Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-78
완료됨
Emir Zahovic
Arruda BJJ
Tahei Purewa Bayside BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
완료됨
Jayden Moorfoot
Control bjj
Won by Submission - 01:23
Eden Nennstiel Peninsula MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-67
완료됨
Christopher Nguyen
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:39
Lakshan Herathge Mint Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-60
완료됨
Noel Morales
Absolute MMA
Andrew Smith Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 02:29
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-77
완료됨
Rio Iskandar
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Dulics Technique Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
완료됨
Lucas Harding
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Hu-wen Chew Australian Combat Sports Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-66
완료됨
Perry Askew
Ty Humphrey Jiu-Jitsu
Lachlan Merkel Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:35
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
완료됨
David Trutoiu
EXTREME MMA
Won by Submission - 00:46
Danny Hwang Immersion MMA