Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-76
완료됨
Liam Jackson
Australian Combat Sports Academy
Won by Submission - 04:20
Blake Parkinson Border Grappling Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
완료됨
William Gillam
Precision MMA & Conditioning
Jarrod Holt Dromana BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-83
완료됨
Zarhn Swift
Pro-Fitness MMA
Won by Submission - 02:02
Dean Kotsinadelis John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
완료됨
Bailey Jackson
Adept MMA
Kody Ward De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:30
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
완료됨
Ari Pianta
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:40
Peter Shand Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
완료됨
Claas Kintzel
Absolute MMA
Frank Lekkas Technique Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-71
완료됨
Danny Hwang
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 02:22
Riley Love Pro-Fitness MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-64
완료됨
Noel Morales
Absolute MMA
Nicholas Gaylor Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-84
완료됨
Billy Gatt
Cia Paulista Australia
Emir Zahovic Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:32
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-69
완료됨
Christopher Nguyen
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:25
Connor Lombard Will Machado - Comp Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
완료됨
Aaron Khominsky
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:41
Sam Penny Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-70
완료됨
Lakshan Herathge
Mint Martial Arts
Andrew Bui Tsar Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
완료됨
Josef Cooke
Studio Health & Fitness Moe
Jonathan Wong AbsoluteMMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
완료됨
Patrick Xuereb
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Daniel Willis Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
11-77
완료됨
Jay Pandey
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Colin McKay Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-72
완료됨
Josh Pool
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Carletti Limitless MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
완료됨
Jordan Comerford
EXTREME MMA
Won by Submission - 00:54
Nicolas Dzierbicki XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-65
완료됨
Ben Caruso
Vanguard BJJ
Andrew Smith Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-85
완료됨
Zarhn Swift
Pro-Fitness MMA
Won by Submission - 01:52
Jordan Rawaqa Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
완료됨
Jamie Lim
Absolute MMA
Kody Ward De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-69
완료됨
Lachlan Merkel
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:03
James Carlson Immersion MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jack Patterson
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by Walkover
Jeremy Gebrael NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-75
완료됨
Daniel Dawood
Australia ASBJJ
Anthony Trinh Australian Elite Team Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-82
완료됨
Frank Lekkas
Technique Jiu Jitsu
Eden Nennstiel Peninsula MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
완료됨
Edward Bowyer
Australian Combat Sports Academy
Won by Submission - 01:07
William Gillam Precision MMA & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-76
완료됨
André Bland-Wallen
Border Grappling Club
Won by points - 05:00
Ciaran McElhinney 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-79
완료됨
Michael Ma
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Deren Yuksel Mint Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-70
완료됨
Anthony Joy
Bayside BJJ
Ben Smith Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 03:20
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
완료됨
Jordan Harris
Stewart Moulden
Won by Submission - 00:42
Dalton Mitchell INFINITE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
11-78
완료됨
Dennis Okot
XFC - Australian Top Team
Steven Walsh gracie jiu jitsu burwood Won by Submission - 03:19
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
완료됨
Jarrod Holt
Dromana BJJ
Ray Low Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:56
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Emir Zahovic
Arruda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Adam Hatchard Australian Elite Team