Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Teon Price
313 BJJ West
Leonardo McDaniel Caique JJ Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
완료됨
Perrin Bondroff
Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Vincent Varga Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Leland Mullins
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by Submission - 01:23
Isaiah Fay Tenfold BJJ Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
완료됨
Nolan Gawrelak
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Ja'khari Carter-Gibbs Allegiance Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
완료됨
Jackson Eidson
Formula Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:45
Jakoby Bikndi Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Andrew Clay
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by Submission - 00:55
Clara Malega 313 BJJ West
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
완료됨
Gannon Conway
Team Chitwood
Zachary Helka Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by Submission - 02:28
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
완료됨
Tieran Dill
313 BJJ West
Zander Holbrook Gracie Barra Michigan Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Zoey York
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Tenley Ress Tenfold BJJ Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Kai Crimm
Flint Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:29
Louis Mason Allegiance Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
완료됨
Leah Varga
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 03:00
Cooper Cardinal Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
완료됨
Brennon Frushour
Cascão Jiu-jitsu Michigan
Ja'khari Carter-Gibbs Allegiance Gym Won by Submission - 02:56
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
완료됨
Andrew Elliott
The Butcher Shop
Won by Walkover - 00:48
Greg Paggeot Black Lion Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
완료됨
Garret Fordt
Alliance Port Huron
Jewllian Renno Alliance Port Huron Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
완료됨
Ellie Butler
313 BJJ West
Lucas Breidinger Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
완료됨
Reece Cerbolles
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Micah Orozco Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
완료됨
Tyson Podsiad
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Carter Dennis Alliance Port Huron
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Jaxson Kanag
Six Blades
Won by points - 03:00
Rocket Sladovnik Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
Peter Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:37
Colton Cardinal Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
완료됨
David Ferreira
Underdog MMA CT
Won by Submission - 02:52
Nolan Gawrelak Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Unknown User
Freedom Academy
Kestlyn Dill 313 BJJ West Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
완료됨
Cannon Wickson
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:36
Xander Hendershot Tenfold BJJ Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
완료됨
Brandon McLaughlin
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by points - 05:00
William Shaheen IV Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
완료됨
Eli Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:42
Brendan Burleson Formula Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Wyatt Shearer
313 BJJ West
Won by Walkover
Karson Hirst-Greiner Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
완료됨
Vincent Varga
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 00:30
Luna Morrison Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
완료됨
Wyatt Delk
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gannon Conway Team Chitwood
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
완료됨
Wyatt Shearer
313 BJJ West
Xzavier Hicks Metro Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
완료됨
Clayton Prahl
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:33
David Rice Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
완료됨
Colton Cardinal
Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Savannah Walther Flesh Is Stronger Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Jason Chamberlain Jr.
Freedom Academy
Nikolas Elezaj Alliance Port Huron Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
완료됨
Carter Williams
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tristan Chamberlain Freedom Academy Won by Submission - 02:38