Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
완료됨
Jakub Schichor
MMA Liberec
Won by Submission - 03:39
Vedran Pocrnja ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Gary Horvath
Axis BJJ UK
Won by Walkover
Trung Thanh Le ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
완료됨
Omer Negm
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Jakub Tauš Jungle Bjj Won by Submission - 03:07
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-50
완료됨
Miroslav Pazour
Wiking BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:31
Aleksandar Petrovic Canis Lupus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
완료됨
Slobodan Jevtovic
10th Planet Belgrade
Won by Submission - 02:43
Markus Wallinger Gracie Barra Graz
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
완료됨
Lilli Von Heyking
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Tünde Fekete Bősi Kempo MMA & BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
완료됨
Alan Karaev
RFC
Won by Submission - 04:43
Dominik Mikuláš Field Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
완료됨
Devan Yousif
ZR Team Austria
Dejan Ostojic Delta Team Won by Submission - 02:16
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
완료됨
Jakub Klinec
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Won by Submission - 00:35
Tomáš Jendek Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-52
완료됨
Sebastian Bauer
Brazilian Top Team Austria
Philip Reitmeier ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
완료됨
Jan Babuhna
Genkikan Bratislava
Georg Zeitlhofer ZR Team Austria Won by Submission - 04:26
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
완료됨
Unknown User
Jiu-Jitsu Favoriten
Nikolay Simeonov TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
완료됨
Mateusz Krasinski
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta
Stephan Schweiger Team Sanefighting Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
완료됨
Khamzat Saidoulaev
Jiu-Jitsu Favoriten
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:02
Martin Pokorný Wiking BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
완료됨
Deniz Ocak
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Won by points - 05:00
Matúš Bako Wiking BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
완료됨
Slobodan Jevtovic
10th Planet Belgrade
Won by Submission - 02:53
Markus Wallinger Gracie Barra Graz
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
완료됨
Horstin Olowa
Fight Fusion
Phuriphat Wuthichao Ogawa Austria Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
완료됨
Jakub Tauš
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:04
Lukáš Gamovský Wiking BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
완료됨
David Žetko
JJK Gladius
Jakub Schichor MMA Liberec Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-53
완료됨
Marcel Haselwanter
Ogawa Austria Team
Emir Plojovic Ratiborets Vienna Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
완료됨
Khamzat Saidoulaev
Jiu-Jitsu Favoriten
Won by Submission - 00:47
Severin Grüber Ogawa Austria Team
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
완료됨
Marie Ludínová
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
Won by points - 05:00
Lenka Čermáková SWAG Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
완료됨
Jakub Schichor
MMA Liberec
Won by Submission - 00:41
Martin Pokorný Wiking BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
완료됨
Jonas Schrammel
BTT Austria
Matúš Bako Wiking BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
완료됨
Michal Horňáček
Wiking BJJ
Georg Zeitlhofer ZR Team Austria Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-56
완료됨
Dzenan Suljic
Black Tiger MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Gabor Schuld ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
완료됨
Adam Altalbani
Delta Team
Won by Submission - 02:04
Tomáš Turan Wiking BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
완료됨
Devan Yousif
ZR Team Austria
Dejan Ostojic Delta Team Won by Submission - 04:25
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
완료됨
Dzhokhar Bokov
Canis Lupus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
Alan Karaev RFC
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Tomáš Jendek
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Mateusz Krasinski Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
완료됨
Richard Ertl
Arte Suave Martin
Won by points - 05:00
Julio Stanojevic Ogawa Austria Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
완료됨
Jakub Klinec
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Stephan Schweiger Team Sanefighting Won by Submission - 01:30