Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
완료됨
Gavin Baker
Alliance NEBJJ
Griffin Biviano Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 00:08
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-76
완료됨
Patrick Durkin
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
William Quintana CALESTINE CARTEL
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-68
완료됨
Frank Ball
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:05
Liam Maloney Team Jucao Scotia
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
완료됨
Dean Gwadz
Tai Kai BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Durkin Alliance NEBJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-63
완료됨
Brendan Purcell
Alliance NEBJJ
Steven Nelson Brian Beaury jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
완료됨
Peter Raymond-Smiedy
Tai Kai BJJ
Jon Law Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:36
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-62
완료됨
Kelby M Hahn
Alliance NEBJJ
Luke Decker Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:16
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
완료됨
Annalise Beyerbach
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Tiffany Truelove Matt Secor BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
완료됨
Tyler Gilfus
Tai Kai BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jeru Akel Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-60
완료됨
Nicholas Pittarelli
APEX Combat Sports
Ethan Howell Broome County Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:48
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-61
완료됨
Zachary Flewelling
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Derrick Kenan Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:31
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
완료됨
Nicholas Hunt
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:10
John Schwarzel Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
완료됨
Jamie Willett
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brian Russell Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 04:55
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-63
완료됨
Tal Aizikov
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:42
Alex Haffey Team Jucao Scotia
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-69
완료됨
Kameron Joyce
Team Jucao Scotia
Aiden Mickel Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-63
완료됨
Almis Hassan
Tristar Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Jorge Rivera High Level Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-65
완료됨
Zachary Kline
Empire Self Defense & Fitness
Vince Kline Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:18
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-77
완료됨
Ashlyn Nowicki
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Rachel Meyer Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:23
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
완료됨
Daniel Somoza
Alliance NEBJJ
Maxwell Oconnor TEAM JUCAO USA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-78
완료됨
Sophie Bertrand
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Sarah Mickelsen Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
완료됨
Alice Mattio
Team Andrello BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tasha Larock Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
완료됨
Jon Law
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Stallmer renzo gracie latham
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-79
완료됨
Ashlyn Nowicki
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:11
Sarah Mickelsen Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-62
완료됨
Richard Bates
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by points - 05:00
Derrick Baker Nomad FC
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
완료됨
Tiffany Truelove
Matt Secor BJJ
Willow Donaldson Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 03:08
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-64
완료됨
Jake Gaulin
Tai Kai BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:51
Zachery Woods Sukhti Muay Thai & MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-80
완료됨
Rachel Meyer
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Sophie Bertrand Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:39
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
완료됨
Anthony Doria
Clever Combat
Jessy Williams Emerald City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-63
완료됨
Corey James
APEX Combat Sports
Charles Spence Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-81
완료됨
Sarah Mickelsen
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:14
Rachel Meyer Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-71
완료됨
Frank Ball
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bennett Howell Broome County Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Kevin Brown
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Zachary Kline Empire Self Defense & Fitness Won by Walkover