Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Brynlee Marquard
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:09
Tristan Durham Academy of Self Defense
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
완료됨
Elliott Magyar
BJJ Lab
Leila Boers Arctic Training Center Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
완료됨
Kaitlyn Sigman
Veneration BJJ
Blake Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
완료됨
Jackson Gesner
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:23
Madeline Tompkins Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
완료됨
Charli Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Ta RMMA
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
완료됨
Zach Russ
Club MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Maconahay Jacobs Fond du lac bjj
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
완료됨
Alexander Wilcox
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by Submission
Luka Balderas Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
완료됨
Anisa Correa-Navarro
P3 Martial Arts
Amelia Mitchell Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
완료됨
Aracely Stevens
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by points - 03:00
Nhi Nguyen Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
완료됨
Jakari Coleman
Academy of Self Defense
Christian Hearon Academy of Self Defense Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
완료됨
Logan Mayes
Carlson Gracie Team
Mason Glanville Double Five Chicago Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
완료됨
Klara Valdez
N/A
Veronica Louzon Academy of Self Defense Won by Submission - 00:52
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
완료됨
Patton Gesner
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:42
Colton Brennan Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
완료됨
Gwen Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sandro Aguero Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
완료됨
Michael Benge
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Eric Bellino Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Rey Mitchell
Academy of Self Defense
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Villazana Ferro Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
완료됨
Conner Engelbrecht
Ohana Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
James Kirk Double Five Chicago
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Peter Popovich III
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Rocco Sbertoli Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
완료됨
Jesse Shepherd
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Savanah Campos Five Points Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
완료됨
Wade Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:45
Elliott Magyar BJJ Lab
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
완료됨
DeAgo Ellis
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jed Wilson Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
완료됨
Claire Monreal
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Katelyn Norris Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:22
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
완료됨
Jake Inboriboon
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
Carter Ta RMMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-21
완료됨
Ryan Sample
Roufusport
Aaron Wilhammer Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
완료됨
Zach Russ
Club MMA
Won by Submission - 01:09
Maconahay Jacobs Fond du lac bjj
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
완료됨
AJ Phillips
All Star Jiu Jitsu
Owen Rathjen Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
완료됨
Logan Mayes
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Mitchell Academy of Self Defense
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Liam Rathjen
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Leila Boers Arctic Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
완료됨
Tuyet Nguyen
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Knox Senorski Double Five Chicago Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
완료됨
Claire Monreal
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Katelyn Norris Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-19
완료됨
Leonid REYNA
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Benge Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
완료됨
Alexander Wilcox
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by points - 03:00
Luka Balderas Torres Martial Arts Academy