Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
Brynlee Marquard
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Tristan Durham Academy of Self Defense
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Elliott Magyar
BJJ Lab
Leila Boers Arctic Training Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Kaitlyn Sigman
Veneration BJJ
Blake Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
Afgelopen
Jackson Gesner
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Madeline Tompkins Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Afgelopen
Charli Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Carter Ta RMMA
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Afgelopen
Zach Russ
Club MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Maconahay Jacobs Fond du lac bjj
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Afgelopen
Alexander Wilcox
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gewonnen via Overgave
Luka Balderas Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
Anisa Correa-Navarro
P3 Martial Arts
Amelia Mitchell Torres Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Afgelopen
Aracely Stevens
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Nhi Nguyen Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
Afgelopen
Jakari Coleman
Academy of Self Defense
Christian Hearon Academy of Self Defense Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Afgelopen
Logan Mayes
Carlson Gracie Team
Mason Glanville Double Five Chicago Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Afgelopen
Klara Valdez
N/A
Veronica Louzon Academy of Self Defense Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Afgelopen
Patton Gesner
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Colton Brennan Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
Afgelopen
Gwen Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sandro Aguero Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
Afgelopen
Michael Benge
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Eric Bellino Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Rey Mitchell
Academy of Self Defense
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Joseph Villazana Ferro Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Afgelopen
Conner Engelbrecht
Ohana Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
James Kirk Double Five Chicago
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Afgelopen
Peter Popovich III
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Rocco Sbertoli Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Afgelopen
Jesse Shepherd
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Savanah Campos Five Points Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Wade Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Elliott Magyar BJJ Lab
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Afgelopen
DeAgo Ellis
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jed Wilson Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Afgelopen
Claire Monreal
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Katelyn Norris Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Afgelopen
Jake Inboriboon
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Carter Ta RMMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-21
Afgelopen
Ryan Sample
Roufusport
Aaron Wilhammer Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Afgelopen
Zach Russ
Club MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Maconahay Jacobs Fond du lac bjj
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Afgelopen
AJ Phillips
All Star Jiu Jitsu
Owen Rathjen Torres Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Afgelopen
Logan Mayes
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Isaiah Mitchell Academy of Self Defense
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Liam Rathjen
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Leila Boers Arctic Training Center Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
Afgelopen
Tuyet Nguyen
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Knox Senorski Double Five Chicago Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Afgelopen
Claire Monreal
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Katelyn Norris Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-19
Afgelopen
Leonid REYNA
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Michael Benge Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Afgelopen
Alexander Wilcox
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Luka Balderas Torres Martial Arts Academy