Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Ryan Sample
Roufusport
Adam Munaretto Team Curran Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Afgelopen
Christian Balderas
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Julius Fowler Academy of Self Defense
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Afgelopen
Eve Gonzalez
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Uyen Nguyen Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Afgelopen
Leo Hobday
P3 Martial Arts
Jesse Shepherd Wanderley Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Afgelopen
Colton Brennan
Carlson Gracie Team
Patton Gesner Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Ahmad Ahmad
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Jacob Couch Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Afgelopen
Asher Kang
Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers
R.J. Louzon Academy of Self Defense Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Afgelopen
Alex Champ
Double Five Chicago
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Winter Johnstone Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Afgelopen
Keith Mruk
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Luke Inboriboon Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Andre Allen
Andre Maneco BJJ
Jacob Couch Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Nova Mante
RAW MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Unknown User Team Kuma JiuJjitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Afgelopen
Santino Vairo
RMMA
Miuna Kaplanovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Rana Muratoglu
Cornerstone Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:18
Chloe Wild Chicago School of Grappling
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Afgelopen
Alexander Ta
RMMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boris McClain Double Five Chicago
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Afgelopen
Atlas Mante
RAW MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Rose Devlin Academy of Self Defense
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-3
Afgelopen
Michael Stoller
CU Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:40
Tyler Hufnagle Bull Dog Fight Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Adam Munaretto
Team Curran
Jeff Serafin Serafin BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:17
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Colton Folliard
Team Curran
Vernon Miller Bulldog Fight Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Afgelopen
Gwen Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Tuyet Nguyen Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Afgelopen
Alex Grana
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Anthony Vairo RMMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Afgelopen
Antonio Sbertoli
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Santino Vairo RMMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Afgelopen
Christian Balderas
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Paul Flores Arctic Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Afgelopen
Owen Rathjen
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Benjamin Stanfield P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Afgelopen
Isaac Champ
Double Five Chicago
Nova Mante RAW MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Afgelopen
Keith Mruk
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Luke Inboriboon Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Jamie Tate
Element26
Jeff Kelly Red Schafer MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Afgelopen
Colton Brennan
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
AJ Phillips All Star Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Afgelopen
Atlas Mante
RAW MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Henry McInerney Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Afgelopen
R.J. Louzon
Academy of Self Defense
Eve Gonzalez Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
Veronica Louzon
Academy of Self Defense
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Carter Ta RMMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Zoe Christiansen
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Henry Albert Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Afgelopen
Hamza Jubeh
Arctic Training Center
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alycia Arteaga Arctic Training Center