Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Afgelopen
Eli Lowrey
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Colten Terpstra SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Afgelopen
Mark Mallory
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Isaiah Trujillo Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Ahmad Alotaibi
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Mike Collins Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Afgelopen
Alexander Legorreta
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Tanner Mellish Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
4-18
Afgelopen
Jonathan Wilson
Wilson Bros. Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Eddie Sisneros RENEGADE BJJ & MMA
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Afgelopen
Jack Cerullo
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Sulentic Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
Afgelopen
Lilly Maley
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Madeleine Ingram Gracie Barra Centennial
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Afgelopen
Allison Cook
Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Grayson Smith Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Afgelopen
Joshua Heston
The Sanctuary
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Jack Payne Agoge Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-19
Afgelopen
Bryan Buskirk
Pagsuko Combat Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:05
Joseph Shearer Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
Afgelopen
Caleb Estrada
Iron forged martial arts
Eli Lowrey SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
Charlie Schneider
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Tucker Case The Kompound
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Afgelopen
Devin Swetnam-sparks
UFC GYM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Camden Garcia The Farm
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Afgelopen
Zachary Cook
Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Katey Hirz Ludwig Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
Afgelopen
Marshall Mason
Easton Training Center - Denver
Alexander Bays Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Treyvin Lowry
The Sanctuary
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Natasha Hartman Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
Billy Rios
Gracie Barra Centennial
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Brian Lopez 303 Training Center
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Afgelopen
Aidan Peters
The Kompound
Jaxson Hug Renzo Gracie Colorado Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Gi Kids / White / 5 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Afgelopen
Hunter Divine
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Maley Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Afgelopen
Jack Cerullo
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ashland Mazur
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Afgelopen
Aaliyah Skoglund
Easton Training Center - Denver
Jaxson Powers Cies MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Afgelopen
Charlotte Szpunar
Easton Training Center - Denver
Ian Kalenzi SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 & -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
D.C. HAZEN
Greenwood BJJ - Team Rigan Machado
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Josh Childress Sidney Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Vince DeNunzio
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Samuel LeitedaSilva The Sanctuary Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
Afgelopen
Clive Klinkenberg
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Madeleine Ingram Gracie Barra Centennial
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-21
Afgelopen
Joseph Mann
Easton Training Center - Denver
Adam Silva Dark Horse Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Afgelopen
Eli Shore
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Jonah Biddulph Infinite bjj and mma
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
Afgelopen
Luke LeBlanc
Easton Training Center - Denver
Jaxson Allen Cies MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:52
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Afgelopen
Aiden Trujillo
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Devin Swetnam-sparks UFC GYM Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Afgelopen
Natalie Maley
Riah Makaena Easton Training Center - Denver Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Afgelopen
Eli Lowrey
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Sulentic Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
Afgelopen
David Hough
Academy of Grind
Gewonnen via Overgave
LUIS BARVA Wilson Bros. Grappling