Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-3
Afgelopen
Enzar Hasan
Australian Top Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Emmet Winter Clube de Lutas
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Duke Didier
Resilience Training Centre
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Viliami Ballard Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Evan Macdonald
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Hunter Sasikin SJJA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Afgelopen
Hugo Mi
SJJA Team
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Will Pollet
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Gewonnen via Walkover
Simon Um Kings Academy Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Afgelopen
Isaac Herodotou
Team Perosh MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Joshua Singh
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Artem Semenov
GFT International
Samuel CRAIG Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Afgelopen
Audrey Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Gewonnen via Punten
Jonah Walker VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Linden Bekic
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Nate Riley SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Will Pollet
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Gewonnen via Walkover
Robby Lara Clube de Lutas
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Afgelopen
Brooklyn Lubrin
Zaid El Ayoubi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Jonah Lai
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Owen Posada Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Afgelopen
Benjamin Perry
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Lucas Simitzis Integrated Combat Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Unknown User
ADFA Martial Arts Club
Will Pollet Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-4
Afgelopen
Richard Kemp
Kemps MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Emmet Winter Clube de Lutas
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Kymmie A Kilpatrick
Kemps MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Ella Kaczmarek Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Afgelopen
Evan Macdonald
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Hunter Sasikin SJJA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Tyler Bernardo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Harry Brees Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-3
Afgelopen
Mark Mackay
Grappling Education
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Enzar Hasan Australian Top Team
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Jamie Toase
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Rosie Bruce Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Afgelopen
Zachary Smith
Combat Room Sydney
Kaelan Schiesaro Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
George Gildon-Davis
Combat Room Sydney
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:00
Jordan Hunt Kemps MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Afgelopen
Jacob El-haddad
KMA Liverpool
Damian Iacono Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
Tyler Ferguson
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:08
Linden Bekic GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Owen Posada
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Zarah Zutitis Martial Arts Development Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Afgelopen
Tayron Pinto
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Thomas Soo MYBJJ TEAM
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Afgelopen
Ethan Price
Kemps MMA
Nate Riley SJJA Team Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Afgelopen
Ella Perry
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brooklyn Lubrin
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Afgelopen
Charlotte Walker
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cormac Maher ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jessica Adams
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Amira Hafizovic Australian Top Team Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Amira Hafizovic
Australian Top Team
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mietta Stathopoulos 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia