Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Afgelopen
Ty Bell
Stonecoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sean Morganto Defensive Edge
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Afgelopen
Kaelem Wagner
START BJJ NH
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Mason Ladakakos Stonecoast BJJ
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-18
Afgelopen
Sarah Williams
Gentle Art Dojo
Molly Lozeau Aqueous/Neu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
8-14
Afgelopen
Mike Mulvey
Squared BJJ
Jan Carlos Carrera Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
Raymond Trudel
Gentle Art Dojo
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Justin Lindstrom John Connors BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Afgelopen
Nikolas Vieira
The Paradigm Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Ryan Rosberg The Paradigm Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
2-15
Afgelopen
AARON BENZRIHEM
Alliance Bernardo Faria
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jack Stapleton Trifecta MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Afgelopen
Dylan Annello
ZENITH BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Aveleen Crowley Defensive Edge
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Nikita Nemirovsky
Bernardo Faria Academy
GIanna Pannese GF Team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Afgelopen
Lorenzo Cicco
REAL BJJ Middleboro
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Maylin Nguyen Grappling Fight Team USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Isabelle DeMilio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Ryan Rosberg The Paradigm Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
5-16
Afgelopen
JULIO ALMEIDA
New England United BJJ
Nick Fiore Renzo Gracie NH Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-14
Afgelopen
Jack Bazarbachian
BMAC
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexander Pabrezis GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Afgelopen
George Flint
Gracie Barra Boston
Robert Wingert Connors BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
Nikolas Vieira
The Paradigm Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Annabel Dourado Fenix BJJ
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
James B Doyle
United Fighting Arts Institute
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
LENNY LE GUINIO brazilian top team (canada)
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Afgelopen
Peterson Rodrigues
Team Flo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
LeRoi Rodriguez Jr Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Lorram Esteves
617 Fight Sports
Chris White Fenix BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Afgelopen
Marielle Barrios
Zenith
Elizabeth Goodwin Renzo Gracie NH Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
George Fernandes
Team Flo
AARON BENZRIHEM Alliance Bernardo Faria Gewonnen via Punten
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Afgelopen
Josh Lindstrom
John Connors BJJ
Talon Stewart Stonecoast BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Afgelopen
Michael Firehammer
The Paradigm Academy
Zachary Mackland-Rivera Gentle Art Dojo Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Afgelopen
Noah Sweeney
Defensive Edge
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Ryan Scott Evolution Lowell
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Afgelopen
Dhruv Jain
Warrior Poet Academy
Brody Bshara Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Afgelopen
Ty Bell
Stonecoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sean Morganto Defensive Edge
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-17
Afgelopen
Ryan Miller
Kimura BJJ
Patrick Dillon Alliance Marcelo Garcia Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:36
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-20
Afgelopen
BRANDON BIGELOW
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Richard Andrews Renzo Gracie RI
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Afgelopen
Kaelem Wagner
START BJJ NH
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Maylin Nguyen Grappling Fight Team USA
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-20
Afgelopen
Brianna Croteau
The Paradigm Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
EMILY MELDEN Fenix BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Afgelopen
Dylan Annello
ZENITH BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Lucas Lachance GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Afgelopen
Lauren Elam
Kimura BJJ
Aveleen Crowley Defensive Edge Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Afgelopen
Noah Beshara
ZENITH BJJ
Nicholas Mackland-Rivera Gentle Art Dojo Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00