Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Christian Bennett
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Angel Zambrano Metro Detroit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Brock Hunter
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Brady Shih Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-10
Afgelopen
Adam Hardow
Voyage Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vincent Naudin Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Mark Latinsky
TRUE Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Muron Donigian TRUE Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Mike Dinaj
New way training center/Macomb MMA
Claude Doucette Kroyler Gracie BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Ahna Atkinson
Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
Elijah Sancho Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7
Afgelopen
Jared Brandes
Royce Gracie AOM
Jan Lloyd Hernandez Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
Logan Haselman
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Devin Janke Caique JJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Joshua Langlois
Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
William Vincent Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
Keiton Bell
Warriors Den
Dominik Kalinowski Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Afgelopen
Priya Manku
New way training center/Macomb MMA
Veda Klupacs Downriver Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Afgelopen
Oscar Guerrero
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Vincent Barber Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Daniella Minevich
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ava Miller Mada Jiu JItsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
William Vincent
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Adrian Adams Downriver Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6
Afgelopen
Leland Mullins
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Quentin Laurent Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
13
Afgelopen
Rachel Back
Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
Carly Mocny Voyage Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Afgelopen
Tess Laurent
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Drew Cheeseman Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Joshua Langlois
Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vincent Naudin Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Afgelopen
Hailey Vujnov
Downriver Jiu Jitsu
Gabe Assad Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Afgelopen
Christian Bennett
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Cassidy Harris Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
10
Afgelopen
Corey Flude
Hayabusa Academy (Kingston)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Dylan Kirk Alliance AZO Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Dominic Segraves
Downriver Jiu Jitsu
Liam Ryan Storm Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-16
Afgelopen
PJ Caram
Stars and Strikes
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
John Rose Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-15
Afgelopen
Daniel Calvert
GFTeam Toledo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Logan Haselman Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Ahna Atkinson
Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
Elijah Sancho Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Tristan Giacchina
10 Planet Mobile
Mike Shih Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8
Afgelopen
Jared Brandes
Royce Gracie AOM
Jan Lloyd Hernandez Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Afgelopen
Keiton Bell
Warriors Den
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Reid Rosettani Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Afgelopen
Angel Zambrano
Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dylan Boyer Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Afgelopen
Tess Laurent
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Drew Cheeseman Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Andrew Barbara
Mada Jiu JItsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Rico Dunaway Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Afgelopen
Dominik Kalinowski
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Reid Rosettani Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh