Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Acabado
Christian Bennett
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by points - 03:00
Angel Zambrano Metro Detroit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Brock Hunter
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Brady Shih Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-10
Acabado
Adam Hardow
Voyage Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Vincent Naudin Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Acabado
Mark Latinsky
TRUE Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Muron Donigian TRUE Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Mike Dinaj
New way training center/Macomb MMA
Claude Doucette Kroyler Gracie BJJ Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4
Acabado
Ahna Atkinson
Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
Elijah Sancho Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7
Acabado
Jared Brandes
Royce Gracie AOM
Jan Lloyd Hernandez Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Logan Haselman
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Devin Janke Caique JJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Joshua Langlois
Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
William Vincent Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Acabado
Keiton Bell
Warriors Den
Dominik Kalinowski Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Acabado
Priya Manku
New way training center/Macomb MMA
Veda Klupacs Downriver Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Acabado
Oscar Guerrero
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Vincent Barber Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Daniella Minevich
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by points - 03:00
Ava Miller Mada Jiu JItsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
William Vincent
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Adrian Adams Downriver Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6
Acabado
Leland Mullins
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Quentin Laurent Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
13
Acabado
Rachel Back
Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
Carly Mocny Voyage Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:42
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Acabado
Tess Laurent
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by points - 03:00
Drew Cheeseman Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Joshua Langlois
Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
Won by points - 05:00
Vincent Naudin Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Acabado
Hailey Vujnov
Downriver Jiu Jitsu
Gabe Assad Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 01:01
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Acabado
Christian Bennett
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Submission - 02:58
Cassidy Harris Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
10
Acabado
Corey Flude
Hayabusa Academy (Kingston)
Won by Submission - 01:54
Dylan Kirk Alliance AZO Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Dominic Segraves
Downriver Jiu Jitsu
Liam Ryan Storm Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-16
Acabado
PJ Caram
Stars and Strikes
Won by points - 05:00
John Rose Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-15
Acabado
Daniel Calvert
GFTeam Toledo
Won by Submission - 00:25
Logan Haselman Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5
Acabado
Ahna Atkinson
Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
Elijah Sancho Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Tristan Giacchina
10 Planet Mobile
Mike Shih Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 02:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8
Acabado
Jared Brandes
Royce Gracie AOM
Jan Lloyd Hernandez Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
Keiton Bell
Warriors Den
Won by Submission - 00:42
Reid Rosettani Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Acabado
Angel Zambrano
Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dylan Boyer Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Acabado
Tess Laurent
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by points - 03:00
Drew Cheeseman Wolverine Martial Arts (Combat Base)
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Andrew Barbara
Mada Jiu JItsu
Won by Submission - 01:43
Rico Dunaway Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Acabado
Dominik Kalinowski
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Won by Submission - 01:48
Reid Rosettani Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh