Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Afgelopen
Gemma Cole
Immersion MMA
Oscar Cheek Absolute MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Mia Douglass
Absolute MMA
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Donnie Lilliu XFC - Australian Top Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Afgelopen
Abdullah Karatas
Australian Submission Academy
Tyson Shen Bayside BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Afgelopen
Harvey Coogans
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Jax Eichler BJJ Coach Melbourne
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Afgelopen
Daniel Dhroso
Bayside BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Unknown User Immersion MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Joel Crowle
No team/association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Mahmoud Hasan Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Afgelopen
Grace Hogg
Immersion MMA
Abraham Hussein Australian Elite Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-2
Afgelopen
Blair McGrouther
Absolute MMA
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Afgelopen
Cha2x Haynes
Victoria Bancroft Bayside BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Isaiah Black
Control bjj
Brooklyn Hanita-Paki GFTeam Sunshine Coast Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Afgelopen
Audrey Hogg
Immersion MMA
Lachlan Greenwood Limitless MMA Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Alex Robertson
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Tom Jeffrey Bayside BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Mason Eichler
BJJ Coach Melbourne
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Maryam Bultan Australian Submission Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Afgelopen
Taylah Dux
Immersion MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Harper Occhietti
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Aliyah Amber Hussein
Australian Elite Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cody Killen Australia ASBJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Afgelopen
George Singh
Absolute MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Gemma Cole Immersion MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Adnan Larry
Absolute MMA
HOSHI FRIEDRICH Absolute/Maromba Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Afgelopen
Tyson Shen
Bayside BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Harvey Coogans
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Afgelopen
Dawud Hussein
Australian Elite Team
Oliver Ballard Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Kick Robbins
Immersion MMA
Reina Odgers Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Leah Cole
Immersion MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Unknown User Immersion MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Afgelopen
Grace Hogg
Immersion MMA
Riley Cole Immersion MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Afgelopen
Jax Eichler
BJJ Coach Melbourne
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cha2x Haynes
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Alex Robertson
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
Elijah Johnson Will Machado - Comp Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Afgelopen
Daniel Dhroso
Bayside BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Taylah Dux Immersion MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Adem Arguc
Australian Submission Academy
Mia Douglass Absolute MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Amelia Eccleston
Lachlan Greenwood Limitless MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Afgelopen
Abdullah Karatas
Australian Submission Academy
Victoria Bancroft Bayside BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Afgelopen
William Smith
EXTREME MMA
Musa Bultan Australian Submission Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Afgelopen
Gemma Cole
Immersion MMA
Abraham Hussein Australian Elite Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Afgelopen
Mason Burgos
XFC - Australian Top Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alexa Levy VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Afgelopen
Tom Jeffrey
Bayside BJJ
Aliyah Amber Hussein Australian Elite Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12