Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Acabado
Gemma Cole
Immersion MMA
Oscar Cheek Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Mia Douglass
Absolute MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Donnie Lilliu XFC - Australian Top Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Acabado
Abdullah Karatas
Australian Submission Academy
Tyson Shen Bayside BJJ Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Acabado
Harvey Coogans
Won by Submission - 01:07
Jax Eichler BJJ Coach Melbourne
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Acabado
Daniel Dhroso
Bayside BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Immersion MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Acabado
Joel Crowle
No team/association
Won by Submission - 00:38
Mahmoud Hasan Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Acabado
Grace Hogg
Immersion MMA
Abraham Hussein Australian Elite Team Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-2
Acabado
Blair McGrouther
Absolute MMA
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Acabado
Cha2x Haynes
Victoria Bancroft Bayside BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Isaiah Black
Control bjj
Brooklyn Hanita-Paki GFTeam Sunshine Coast Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Acabado
Audrey Hogg
Immersion MMA
Lachlan Greenwood Limitless MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Acabado
Alex Robertson
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:36
Tom Jeffrey Bayside BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Mason Eichler
BJJ Coach Melbourne
Won by points - 03:00
Maryam Bultan Australian Submission Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Acabado
Taylah Dux
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Harper Occhietti
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Acabado
Aliyah Amber Hussein
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Cody Killen Australia ASBJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Acabado
George Singh
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 02:20
Gemma Cole Immersion MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Adnan Larry
Absolute MMA
HOSHI FRIEDRICH Absolute/Maromba Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Acabado
Tyson Shen
Bayside BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:58
Harvey Coogans
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Acabado
Dawud Hussein
Australian Elite Team
Oliver Ballard Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Kick Robbins
Immersion MMA
Reina Odgers Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Leah Cole
Immersion MMA
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Immersion MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Acabado
Grace Hogg
Immersion MMA
Riley Cole Immersion MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Acabado
Jax Eichler
BJJ Coach Melbourne
Won by points - 03:00
Cha2x Haynes
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Acabado
Alex Robertson
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
Elijah Johnson Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Acabado
Daniel Dhroso
Bayside BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Taylah Dux Immersion MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Adem Arguc
Australian Submission Academy
Mia Douglass Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Acabado
Amelia Eccleston
Lachlan Greenwood Limitless MMA Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Acabado
Abdullah Karatas
Australian Submission Academy
Victoria Bancroft Bayside BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Acabado
William Smith
EXTREME MMA
Musa Bultan Australian Submission Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Acabado
Gemma Cole
Immersion MMA
Abraham Hussein Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:22
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Acabado
Mason Burgos
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by points - 03:00
Alexa Levy VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Acabado
Tom Jeffrey
Bayside BJJ
Aliyah Amber Hussein Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 01:12