Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Afgelopen
CJ Reyes
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kaylee Cisneros Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Aonika Del Toro
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Krystal Rae Gomez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Afgelopen
LEILANI RODRIGUEZ
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hector Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Gavin Martinez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Deacon Green Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Afgelopen
Luana Kamihara
James Ortiz Ultimate Submission Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Zoey Varela
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
William Pritchett Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Colton Tucker
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Nickkoli Warford Renzo Gracie Houston
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Afgelopen
Cooper Spanton
JJ Machado Austin
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cooper Kovach
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Afgelopen
Gamaliel Villaseñor
Ultimate Submission Academy
Kaylee Cisneros Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Afgelopen
Camden Taffe
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Colton Buckaloo Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
BLADE WEBER
Boa Luta Academy LLC
Brian Bowman GFT Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Afgelopen
Luana Kamihara
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Raul Becerra Renzo Gracie McAllen
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Liam Varela
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Walkover
William Cardinal RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Afgelopen
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Allen Perez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Afgelopen
Damien Coscarelli
Gracie Barra San Antonio
William Pritchett Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Marsyl Martinez
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Walkover
William Cardinal RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Afgelopen
Noah Salguero
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Hector Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Afgelopen
Mathew Salas
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Katherine Theriault Renzo Gracie McAllen Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Afgelopen
Brooke Jessop
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Broderick Mann Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Afgelopen
Iker Moreno
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Davi Maranto Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Afgelopen
LEILANI RODRIGUEZ
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Colton Buckaloo Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Julian Navarrete
None
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gabriel Brewster Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Afgelopen
Angela Becerra
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Jordin Trevino Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Afgelopen
Nickkoli Warford
Renzo Gracie Houston
Allen Perez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Asa Spade
No team no team
Maxwell Fish Dominion MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Afgelopen
Noah Rodriguez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Yadhira Villarreal Ultimate Submission Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Ivan Sanchez III
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Walkover
William Cardinal RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Colton Tucker
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III DEO JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Marsyl Martinez
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Liam Varela Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Afgelopen
Jordin Trevino
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Raul Becerra Renzo Gracie McAllen Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Julian Navarrete
None
Felicity Hernandez 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Afgelopen
Cooper Spanton
JJ Machado Austin
Cooper Kovach Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00