Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
A’relee Martinez
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aaron Arredondo Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
Brooke Jessop
Broderick Mann Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Afgelopen
James Ortiz
Ultimate Submission Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Angela Becerra Renzo Gracie McAllen
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Colton Tucker
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Allen Perez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-11
Afgelopen
Edward Fivel
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ben Newsome TFC Ohana
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Afgelopen
Iker Moreno
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Davi Maranto Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Afgelopen
Andres Fuentes
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Noah Rodriguez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Aonika Del Toro
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Krystal Rae Gomez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Clayton Carlisle
Fighteria
Daniel Perez Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
Nickkoli Warford
Renzo Gracie Houston
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III DEO JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Afgelopen
Luana Kamihara
Angela Becerra Renzo Gracie McAllen Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-12
Afgelopen
Michael Mellenthin
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
Trevor McGuire Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Afgelopen
Gabriel Brewster
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Felicity Hernandez 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
A’relee Martinez
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aaron Arredondo Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-10
Afgelopen
TJ Cantu
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brian Bowman GFT Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Afgelopen
Nolan Kerns
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Yadhira Villarreal Ultimate Submission Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Afgelopen
Benjamin McHazlett
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Noah Dewar Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Afgelopen
James Ortiz
Ultimate Submission Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jordin Trevino Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / +210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Afgelopen
Joaquin Cordero
Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Cordero Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / +210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Afgelopen
Joaquin Cordero
Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Cordero Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Neona Gleason
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jasmine Thime Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / +210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Afgelopen
Joaquin Cordero
Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Cordero Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Afgelopen
Cooper Spanton
JJ Machado Austin
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cooper Kovach
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Afgelopen
Calvin Akeroyd
10th Planet San Antonio
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III DEO JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Afgelopen
Angela Becerra
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Raul Becerra Renzo Gracie McAllen Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-13
Afgelopen
Ben Newsome
TFC Ohana
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Trevor McGuire Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Afgelopen
Brooke Jessop
Broderick Mann Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Afgelopen
Benjamin McHazlett
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Noah Dewar
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
Daniel Perez
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:10
Maxwell Fish Dominion MMA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Afgelopen
Joseph Warrick
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Kenneth Neuberger Dominion MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Afgelopen
Luana Kamihara
Jordin Trevino Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Afgelopen
Benjamin McHazlett
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Noah Dewar Gewonnen via Overgave