Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-92
Afgelopen
Sidney Simons
Academy of combat arts
Matthew Hartley Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-78
Afgelopen
Francois Rudaz
M-Theory Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User The Academy Elk River
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Chase Wilson
Alliance St. Croix
Gewonnen via Walkover
Anthony Baber Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Afgelopen
Samuel Whitebear
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tristan Emery Twin Cities BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
8-63
Afgelopen
Aria Koball
Imperial Training Center
Shaelyn O'Connor Panda Tribe Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
Afgelopen
Chase Wilson
Alliance St. Croix
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Mason Strodtman Bellum Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-91
Afgelopen
Nicholas Krohn
Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Daniel Christenson Sisu Grappling Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-86
Afgelopen
Morgan Kuphal
Thomas Falk Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:32
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
Afgelopen
David Waite
Prodigy Martial Arts
Jerry Gunderson None Affiliated Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-79
Afgelopen
Sam Slaughter
ALLIANCE JIU JITSU
Caleb Dettmer DNA Brazilian jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:23
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
2-95
Afgelopen
Jessica Emond
Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota
Tiffany Castor Prodigy Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-68
Afgelopen
Mac McMillan
Alliance MN
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Alexander Paul Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
Afgelopen
Deborah Hjelle
Jungle Gym MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:44
Jaida Collins Imperial Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Luke Rudberg
The Academy MN
Gewonnen via Walkover
Anthony Baber Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
6-74
Afgelopen
Crystal Jehly
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Finley Zertler Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-90
Afgelopen
Joshua Shuck
START BJJ St. Cloud
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Sagar Barad Tracks BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-87
Afgelopen
SHELDON RASMUSSEN
Tracks BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Adam Matson Imperial Training Center
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
2-97
Afgelopen
Winnie Reynolds
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kai Johnson The Cellar Gym
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Annabel Kelly
Panda Tribe
Gewonnen via Walkover - 00:19
Jacinda Wilson Alliance MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
Afgelopen
Zachary Buffington
The Academy MN
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Samuel Whitebear St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-89
Afgelopen
Lucas Smidt
The Academy Eden Prairie
Nicholas Krohn Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Anthony Baber
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Scott Thomas The Academy Elk River Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-88
Afgelopen
Cody Rogelstad
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Daniel Herda Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
Afgelopen
Aria Koball
Imperial Training Center
Abby Kangas START BJJ St. Cloud Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-70
Afgelopen
Tony Stockey
Tracks BJJ
Tristan Emery Twin Cities BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-89
Afgelopen
Andrew Rachuy
START BJJ St. Cloud
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Chris Miskowiec Tracks BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-74
Afgelopen
Efrain Rodriguez
Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Michael Heininger Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
Afgelopen
Unknown User
The Academy Elk River
Samuel Whitebear St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
8-66
Afgelopen
Jaida Collins
Imperial Training Center
Shaelyn O'Connor Panda Tribe Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-81
Afgelopen
Caleb Dettmer
DNA Brazilian jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nicholas Lunsford Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-90
Afgelopen
Morgan Kuphal
SHELDON RASMUSSEN Tracks BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-92
Afgelopen
Sagar Barad
Tracks BJJ
Dakotah Love The Academy Elk River Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27