Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Afgelopen
Steven Adams
Checkmat
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Brody Cole GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Afgelopen
Kaiden Albaladejo
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Amara Kohli SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Afgelopen
Lilyanna Nolan
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Leah Litovsky VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Afgelopen
Jada Williams
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Kingsley Mincer American Top Team Black Boxx Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Afgelopen
James Anderson
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Nathanial Heist Carlson Gracie Lakeland Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
Yamilet Kafka
Suncoast BJJ
Emery Ogden Gracie Barra Trinity Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Leonid Chernyshenko
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Bronson Osceola Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Afgelopen
Bryant Ocana Jr.
American Top Team Black Boxx
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Cassidy Gay Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Afgelopen
Adrienne Rodriguez
American Top Team Black Boxx
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Maddox Strickland GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Afgelopen
Daniil Chernyshenko
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Aramis Alvarez Torres Top Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Afgelopen
Lilyanna Nolan
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Leah Litovsky VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Afgelopen
Jeremiah Pino
The Jiujitsu Project
Kendru Vega Upper Academy Florida Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Afgelopen
Daniel Garrett
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Silas Rocks Gracie Barra Trinity
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Afgelopen
Derek Nguyen
The Jiujitsu Project
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Nathanial Heist Carlson Gracie Lakeland
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Afgelopen
Cody Bonilla
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Steven Shennett Jr. Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Jayden Marsh
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Mathew Simpson Gracie Barra Trinity Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Afgelopen
Eillan James
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Lincoln Taylor Gracie Palm Harbor
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
Michael Cafaro
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Stefanii Del Cristo
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Afgelopen
GEORGE SMITH
Gracie Palm Harbor
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Anson Kohli SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Afgelopen
James Anderson
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Leo Perdomo GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Afgelopen
Fischer Millican
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Caleb Mortensen The Jiujitsu Project
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Afgelopen
Carson Sullivan
Gracie Fishhawk
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Kelton Moore Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Carter Brashear
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aniah Pacheco American Top Team Black Boxx Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Afgelopen
Clara Hicks
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Afgelopen
Bryant Ocana Jr.
American Top Team Black Boxx
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Steven Shennett Jr. Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Afgelopen
Ethan McKallip
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Daniil Chernyshenko Punta Gorda Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Afgelopen
Yamilet Kafka
Suncoast BJJ
Emery Ogden Gracie Barra Trinity Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Afgelopen
Silas Rocks
Gracie Barra Trinity
Eillan James Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Gewonnen via Overgave
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Afgelopen
Maddox Strickland
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Amara Kohli SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Bryce Delosreyes
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Sam Berenfeld Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Afgelopen
Cody Bonilla
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Cassidy Gay Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Julia Salgado
Upper Academy Florida
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Star Osceola-Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx