Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Окончено
Steven Adams
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 00:38
Brody Cole GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Окончено
Kaiden Albaladejo
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Amara Kohli SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Окончено
Lilyanna Nolan
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Leah Litovsky VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Submission - 02:03
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Окончено
Jada Williams
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Kingsley Mincer American Top Team Black Boxx Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
James Anderson
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Nathanial Heist Carlson Gracie Lakeland Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Yamilet Kafka
Suncoast BJJ
Emery Ogden Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Окончено
Leonid Chernyshenko
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Bronson Osceola Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Окончено
Bryant Ocana Jr.
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 00:28
Cassidy Gay Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Окончено
Adrienne Rodriguez
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 01:02
Maddox Strickland GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Окончено
Daniil Chernyshenko
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:46
Aramis Alvarez Torres Top Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Окончено
Lilyanna Nolan
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Leah Litovsky VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Окончено
Jeremiah Pino
The Jiujitsu Project
Kendru Vega Upper Academy Florida Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Окончено
Daniel Garrett
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Silas Rocks Gracie Barra Trinity
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Окончено
Derek Nguyen
The Jiujitsu Project
Won by Submission - 01:44
Nathanial Heist Carlson Gracie Lakeland
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Окончено
Cody Bonilla
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Steven Shennett Jr. Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Окончено
Jayden Marsh
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Mathew Simpson Gracie Barra Trinity Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Окончено
Eillan James
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by Submission - 00:48
Lincoln Taylor Gracie Palm Harbor
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Michael Cafaro
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:53
Stefanii Del Cristo
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Окончено
GEORGE SMITH
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 01:53
Anson Kohli SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Окончено
James Anderson
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Leo Perdomo GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 00:51
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
Fischer Millican
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 02:44
Caleb Mortensen The Jiujitsu Project
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Окончено
Carson Sullivan
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission - 01:44
Kelton Moore Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Окончено
Carter Brashear
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aniah Pacheco American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 00:40
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Окончено
Clara Hicks
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Окончено
Bryant Ocana Jr.
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 00:31
Steven Shennett Jr. Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Окончено
Ethan McKallip
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Daniil Chernyshenko Punta Gorda Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Окончено
Yamilet Kafka
Suncoast BJJ
Emery Ogden Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 00:36
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Окончено
Silas Rocks
Gracie Barra Trinity
Eillan James Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Окончено
Maddox Strickland
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 00:43
Amara Kohli SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
Bryce Delosreyes
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:56
Sam Berenfeld Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Окончено
Cody Bonilla
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Cassidy Gay Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Окончено
Julia Salgado
Upper Academy Florida
Won by Submission - 03:35
Star Osceola-Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx