Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Окончено
Julia Salgado
Upper Academy Florida
Won by Submission - 04:00
Star Osceola-Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Окончено
Gianni Michel
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:03
Ryan Morrison The Jiujitsu Project
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Окончено
Eillan James
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by points - 03:00
Fischer Millican GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Окончено
Carson Sullivan
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission - 01:15
Ethan McKallip VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Окончено
Anson Kohli
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Окончено
Ryan Chen
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Lyle Hicks Suncoast BJJ Won by points
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Jayson Ortiz
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Ungleich The Jiujitsu Project
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Окончено
Lincoln Taylor
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 02:00
Caleb Mortensen The Jiujitsu Project
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Окончено
GEORGE SMITH
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 00:55
Clara Hicks Suncoast BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Окончено
Hunter Divine
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Liam Dunn OlympusBJJ Won by Submission - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Окончено
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by Submission - 02:28
Danica Gay Carlson Gracie Lakeland
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Magnum Colon
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by Submission - 00:15
James Anderson Punta Gorda Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Окончено
Fischer Millican
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Frank Rivera Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 02:03
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Окончено
Gianni Michel
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:56
Ryan Morrison The Jiujitsu Project
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
Elena Peters
Gracie Barra Trinity
Andrew Grant Gracie Barra Trinity Won by points - 01:23
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Окончено
Carson Sullivan
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission - 00:28
Aramis Alvarez Torres Top Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Окончено
Daniel Garrett
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Mortensen The Jiujitsu Project
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Окончено
Clara Hicks
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:40
Samuel Davaille The Jiujitsu Project
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Alex Alves
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Submission - 01:22
Isabella Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Trey Skoog
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 00:31
Collyn Mihelic GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Окончено
Ryan Chen
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Lyle Hicks Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Окончено
Dustin Osceola-Rodriguez
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by points - 01:54
Elora Fields Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Окончено
Luke Hawbaker
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
David Diaz American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Окончено
Silas Rocks
Gracie Barra Trinity
Frank Rivera Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Окончено
Anton Jefferson
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Jack Kane Lauzon Savery Comp Team Won by Submission - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Окончено
Anson Kohli
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Danica Gay Carlson Gracie Lakeland Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Окончено
Magnum Colon
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by Submission - 00:15
James Anderson Punta Gorda Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Окончено
Rohan Patel
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 02:12
Dylan Cortman VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Окончено
Yadiel Rodriguez
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 00:58
Holly Collins Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Elena Peters
Gracie Barra Trinity
Collyn Mihelic GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 00:29
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Окончено
GEORGE SMITH
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 01:09
Samuel Davaille The Jiujitsu Project
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Окончено
Trey Skoog
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 00:25
Andrew Grant Gracie Barra Trinity