Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Afgelopen
Hayden Maggard
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Tracy Danielson Caio Terra Association Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
Afgelopen
Maxwell Bernardi
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Spencer Babcock 10th Planet Portland Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-82
Afgelopen
Nick Coughran
Defiance/One Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:45
Rony Reyes
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
Afgelopen
Kilian Peterdy
Spokane Valley Brazilian Ju Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
John Morin Sunshine Athletics
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Afgelopen
Mike Schultz
Impact Sherwood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
James Dymond Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-74
Afgelopen
Bowdey Dye
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Anthony Tena Casa Verde Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-74
Afgelopen
Zach King
Performance Martial Arts Springfield
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Jordan Flores Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Afgelopen
KC O'Carroll
Eastside Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Anna Teel Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-75
Afgelopen
Joel Bourge
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kyle Davis Sunshine Athletics Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:34
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
Afgelopen
Austin Prosch
Alive MMA
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Coley Wiley Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-93
Afgelopen
Keenon Vigil-Snook
BJJ Olympia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Paul Schaffer Danzig MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
Afgelopen
RYAN JOHNSON
Impact Sherwood
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ryan Farner Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
Afgelopen
Reese Arnold
Gentle Human BJJ
Daniel Damian Casa Verde Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
Afgelopen
Crissy Salas
Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sarai Aradillas Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
Afgelopen
Freddy Perez
Impact Sherwood
ANTHONY Peck Clark's University Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
Afgelopen
Jonathan Ramos
Clark's University
Brendon Wood Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jason Ferrell Jr
Alliance WA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Bowdey Dye CASCAO JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-94
Afgelopen
Andy Pin
Sunshine Athletics
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andrey Sviridov Forge Combat Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-76
Afgelopen
Kyle Davis
Sunshine Athletics
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Anthony Tena Casa Verde Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Afgelopen
Willy Santana
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Daniel Damian Casa Verde Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-81
Afgelopen
Pasha Rabizadeh
Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marcos Oliveira Sleeper Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-77
Afgelopen
Alyssa Little
Forge Combat Academy
Lelani Webb Ryan Clark University of Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
Afgelopen
Ferrell Degarmo
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gabriel Cortez Sunshine Athletics
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Kevin Peterson
Caio Terra Association
Gewonnen via Walkover
Matthew Henderson Battle Ground Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
Afgelopen
KC O'Carroll
Eastside Grappling
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sarai Aradillas Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Joel Bourge
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Bowdey Dye CASCAO JIU JITSU
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
6-95
Afgelopen
MARIA SMITH
NWMA
Meagan Lanning 10th Planet Springfield OR Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:29
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
Afgelopen
Freddy Perez
Impact Sherwood
ANTHONY Peck Clark's University Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
Afgelopen
Crissy Salas
Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Anna Teel Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-97
Afgelopen
Sawyer Myres
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jake Blaski 5th Element BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-77
Afgelopen
Jason Ferrell Jr
Alliance WA
Anthony Tena Casa Verde Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-83
Afgelopen
Connor Simpson
Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Mario Prado Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34