Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Закінчено
Hayden Maggard
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Tracy Danielson Caio Terra Association Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
Закінчено
Maxwell Bernardi
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Spencer Babcock 10th Planet Portland Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-82
Закінчено
Nick Coughran
Defiance/One Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:45
Rony Reyes
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
Закінчено
Kilian Peterdy
Spokane Valley Brazilian Ju Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:09
John Morin Sunshine Athletics
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Закінчено
Mike Schultz
Impact Sherwood
Won by Submission - 01:55
James Dymond Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-74
Закінчено
Bowdey Dye
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Anthony Tena Casa Verde Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-74
Закінчено
Zach King
Performance Martial Arts Springfield
Won by Submission - 02:06
Jordan Flores Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Закінчено
KC O'Carroll
Eastside Grappling
Won by Submission - 03:07
Anna Teel Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-75
Закінчено
Joel Bourge
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kyle Davis Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 04:34
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
Закінчено
Austin Prosch
Alive MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Coley Wiley Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-93
Закінчено
Keenon Vigil-Snook
BJJ Olympia
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Schaffer Danzig MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
Закінчено
RYAN JOHNSON
Impact Sherwood
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Farner Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
Закінчено
Reese Arnold
Gentle Human BJJ
Daniel Damian Casa Verde Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
Закінчено
Crissy Salas
Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sarai Aradillas Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
Закінчено
Freddy Perez
Impact Sherwood
ANTHONY Peck Clark's University Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
Закінчено
Jonathan Ramos
Clark's University
Brendon Wood Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jason Ferrell Jr
Alliance WA
Won by Walkover
Bowdey Dye CASCAO JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-94
Закінчено
Andy Pin
Sunshine Athletics
Won by points - 05:00
Andrey Sviridov Forge Combat Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-76
Закінчено
Kyle Davis
Sunshine Athletics
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Tena Casa Verde Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Закінчено
Willy Santana
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Daniel Damian Casa Verde Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-81
Закінчено
Pasha Rabizadeh
Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Marcos Oliveira Sleeper Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-77
Закінчено
Alyssa Little
Forge Combat Academy
Lelani Webb Ryan Clark University of Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
Закінчено
Ferrell Degarmo
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by Decision - 05:00
Gabriel Cortez Sunshine Athletics
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kevin Peterson
Caio Terra Association
Won by Walkover
Matthew Henderson Battle Ground Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
Закінчено
KC O'Carroll
Eastside Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Sarai Aradillas Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Joel Bourge
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Bowdey Dye CASCAO JIU JITSU
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
6-95
Закінчено
MARIA SMITH
NWMA
Meagan Lanning 10th Planet Springfield OR Won by Submission - 03:29
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
Закінчено
Freddy Perez
Impact Sherwood
ANTHONY Peck Clark's University Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
Закінчено
Crissy Salas
Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:52
Anna Teel Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-97
Закінчено
Sawyer Myres
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jake Blaski 5th Element BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-77
Закінчено
Jason Ferrell Jr
Alliance WA
Anthony Tena Casa Verde Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-83
Закінчено
Connor Simpson
Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Mario Prado Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland Won by Submission - 02:34