Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
Mateo Williams
8Point Focus
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Zayden Bowman SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Afgelopen
Josiah Caldwell
2nd Gear BJJ
Loui McDavid 3rd Generation BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
10-28
Afgelopen
Thomas Sullivan
Crazy 88
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Caleb Marshall United Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-25
Afgelopen
Aubrey Benner
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Caleb Brown 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Afgelopen
Joseph Scott
GROUND CONTROL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Ayden Burkhead 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Afgelopen
Joel Dukes
Team Balance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Samuel Coleman Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-29
Afgelopen
Will Metallo
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Abdullah Dawud 2nd Gear BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Afgelopen
Jade McConnell
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Jayden Dukes GAMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
Afgelopen
Shane Snyder
3rd Generation BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Cheyanne Young SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Afgelopen
Doc Dougherty
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Gabriel Savage Dominion BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-33
Afgelopen
Elsie Mark
Vicente Jr Team
Lorelei Fraser 3rd Generation BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Afgelopen
Ayden Burkhead
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Lillian Clark Crazy 88 Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
10-27
Afgelopen
Malachi Daniel
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Lincoln Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Sam Neilson
Yamasaki academy
Max Garcia American Top Team Ashburn Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-32
Afgelopen
Nathaniel Caldwell
2nd Gear BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Henry Abbott American Top Team Ashburn
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-26
Afgelopen
Hamza Dawud
2nd Gear BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Aubrey Benner SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Afgelopen
Keagan Hubler
3rd Generation BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Dylan Price Enlisted Nine Fight Company
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Afgelopen
Josiah Caldwell
2nd Gear BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alayna McNulty 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Afgelopen
London Navarro
Form Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Cici Banks Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
Afgelopen
Aaron Caicedo-Borja
Yamasaki academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Alex Polishchuk Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Afgelopen
James Clark
Yamasaki academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Asher May Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Afgelopen
Mason Kolb
Form Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Stella Fischer Deep Water BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Christopher Caicedo-Borja
Yamasaki academy
John Paul Needham BMAA Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-27
Afgelopen
Trajan Anderson
Round Table BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Caleb Brown 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Afgelopen
Joseph Scott
GROUND CONTROL
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aidan Pressl SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Loui McDavid
3rd Generation BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sam Neilson Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Afgelopen
Gabriel Savage
Dominion BJJ
Noam Kisin Yamasaki academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
Afgelopen
Piper Cole
Deep Water BJJ
Nyla Charriez Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
10-29
Afgelopen
Caleb Marshall
United Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Lincoln Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Max Garcia
American Top Team Ashburn
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Josiah Caldwell 2nd Gear BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-34
Afgelopen
Nathaniel Caldwell
2nd Gear BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Zoe Zwanetz Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Afgelopen
Micah Harrell
3rd Generation BJJ
Jasurbek Abrorov Crazy 88 Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00