Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Afgelopen
Dylan Price
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gregory Chenowith 3G York BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Afgelopen
Averyana Pasinski
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Cielo C Prieto Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Afgelopen
Cole Christensen
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Ian Link Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-30
Afgelopen
Abdullah Dawud
2nd Gear BJJ
Andre Estrada Enlisted Nine Fight Company Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Aubrey Benner
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Hamza Dawud 2nd Gear BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Afgelopen
Jonas Soriano
Old Site - It’s Not this one
Madie Brown Yamasaki academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Sam Neilson
Yamasaki academy
Alayna McNulty 410 Academy of Martial Arts Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Afgelopen
Aidan Pressl
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ayden Burkhead 410 Academy of Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-30
Afgelopen
Lorelei Fraser
3rd Generation BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Henry Abbott American Top Team Ashburn
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Afgelopen
Caleb Brown
3rd Generation BJJ
Trajan Anderson Round Table BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
10-30
Afgelopen
John Paul Needham
BMAA
Malachi Daniel Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
Loui McDavid
3rd Generation BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Alayna McNulty 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Afgelopen
Vinton Blake
Guardian Baltimore
Mason Kolb Form Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Afgelopen
Keagan Hubler
3rd Generation BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Joseph Maran 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-31
Afgelopen
Layton Gathers-Munyon
8Point Focus
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Adam Lundeen SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Afgelopen
Piper Cole
Deep Water BJJ
Alex Polishchuk Yamasaki academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-29
Afgelopen
Elsie Mark
Vicente Jr Team
Nathaniel Caldwell 2nd Gear BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Afgelopen
Asher May
Crazy 88
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Madison Watson GROUND CONTROL
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Jayedon Brown
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Adam Keever 3rd Generation BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Thomas Sullivan
Crazy 88
Gewonnen via Walkover
Christopher Caicedo-Borja Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Afgelopen
Ava Myers
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Stella Fischer Deep Water BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Josiah Caldwell
2nd Gear BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sam Neilson Yamasaki academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Afgelopen
Dominic Lackmeyer
Groundswell MMA
Taimeer Holt The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Afgelopen
Nyla Charriez
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Aaron Caicedo-Borja Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-32
Afgelopen
Layton Gathers-Munyon
8Point Focus
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Adam Lundeen SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Johannes Miranda
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Zoe Zwanetz Crazy 88 Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Afgelopen
Ian Link
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
James Clark Yamasaki academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Max Garcia
American Top Team Ashburn
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Loui McDavid 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Afgelopen
Cielo C Prieto
Yamasaki academy
London Navarro Form Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Henry Abbott
American Top Team Ashburn
Gewonnen via Walkover
Johannes Miranda Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Lorelei Fraser
3rd Generation BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Johannes Miranda Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Afgelopen
Micah Harrell
3rd Generation BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Vinton Blake Guardian Baltimore