Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-37
Afgelopen
Sophia Markert
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Emilia Rossi Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Afgelopen
Caleb Staub
Lancaster BJJ
Keagan Hubler 3rd Generation BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Afgelopen
Shae Branch
TAC TEAM BJJ
Ronin Chmelewski Riptide BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Afgelopen
Robert Johnson
Daniel Gracie Mainline
Richard Bierwas Training Grounds BJJ and MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-49
Afgelopen
Carlos Salguero
The Jiu Jitsu Company
Michael Haile Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Afgelopen
Salvador Diaz
Sheridan BJJ
NOAH DOCKERY Una BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-42
Afgelopen
Benjamin Radzicki
Hellfish MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Luke Myers TAC TEAM BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Afgelopen
Brody Markert
Endgame BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Betina Ramos Semper Fi MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
Afgelopen
Fidel Alfonso
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Mason Wurzburger Riverfront Jiu-jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Afgelopen
Tyler Held
BJJ Squared
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Michele Turner Gracie 717
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Afgelopen
Olivia Boyle
MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Cole Christensen SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-38
Afgelopen
Pietro Narvaez
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Kylie Hudak 10th planet allentown
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Afgelopen
Daniel Koehler
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Jed Trott TAC TEAM BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:31
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-49
Afgelopen
Thomas Giordano
Sheridan BJJ
Mason Wurzburger Riverfront Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-44
Afgelopen
Mason Johnson
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Eva Janaski Tri State G13
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-39
Afgelopen
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Emilia Rossi Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-37
Afgelopen
Jackson Dunleavy
TAC TEAM BJJ
Michael Landrum Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Afgelopen
Richard Bierwas
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Michael D'Agnilli SAS Philadelphia BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
Afgelopen
Robert Baker
Jiu Jitsu Modern
Fidel Alfonso Renzo Gracie Pocono Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Afgelopen
Gabriel Ramos
Semper Fi MMA
Wyatt Felegie Coalition Grappling Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-40
Afgelopen
Tate Younkers
World Class Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sophia Markert DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-52
Afgelopen
Tatiana Tsytsareva
Kaizen MMA
Melany Grajales Lentz Mma Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-36
Afgelopen
Cole McAnany
LBJJ
Amanda Bradley Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
David Charnitsky
Silver Fox BJJ
Nate Marsh High Noon BJJ Team Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Afgelopen
Jennifer Angerman
Webb MMA
Valerie Plump Riptide BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-43
Afgelopen
Luke Myers
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lathan Younkers World Class Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Afgelopen
Cole Christensen
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Ava Kerns Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-50
Afgelopen
Thomas Giordano
Sheridan BJJ
Fidel Alfonso Renzo Gracie Pocono Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Chase Goron
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Colton Dugan 3rd Generation BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Afgelopen
Daniel Koehler
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Steve Spencer Evolution Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:34
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Afgelopen
William Mander
BJJ Squared
Rocco Doelling Endgame BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
Afgelopen
Sean McVan
Combat Fitness Martial Arts
Dennis Pratt Team Balance Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17