Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-37
Terminé
Sophia Markert
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Emilia Rossi Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Terminé
Caleb Staub
Lancaster BJJ
Keagan Hubler 3rd Generation BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:50
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Terminé
Shae Branch
TAC TEAM BJJ
Ronin Chmelewski Riptide BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Robert Johnson
Daniel Gracie Mainline
Richard Bierwas Training Grounds BJJ and MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-49
Terminé
Carlos Salguero
The Jiu Jitsu Company
Michael Haile Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Terminé
Salvador Diaz
Sheridan BJJ
NOAH DOCKERY Una BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-42
Terminé
Benjamin Radzicki
Hellfish MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Luke Myers TAC TEAM BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Terminé
Brody Markert
Endgame BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Betina Ramos Semper Fi MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
Terminé
Fidel Alfonso
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Mason Wurzburger Riverfront Jiu-jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Tyler Held
BJJ Squared
Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Michele Turner Gracie 717
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
Olivia Boyle
MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Cole Christensen SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-38
Terminé
Pietro Narvaez
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Kylie Hudak 10th planet allentown
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Daniel Koehler
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Jed Trott TAC TEAM BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:31
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-49
Terminé
Thomas Giordano
Sheridan BJJ
Mason Wurzburger Riverfront Jiu-jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:27
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-44
Terminé
Mason Johnson
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Eva Janaski Tri State G13
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-39
Terminé
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Emilia Rossi Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-37
Terminé
Jackson Dunleavy
TAC TEAM BJJ
Michael Landrum Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Terminé
Richard Bierwas
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Michael D'Agnilli SAS Philadelphia BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
Terminé
Robert Baker
Jiu Jitsu Modern
Fidel Alfonso Renzo Gracie Pocono Gagné par soumission - 01:48
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Terminé
Gabriel Ramos
Semper Fi MMA
Wyatt Felegie Coalition Grappling Club Gagné par soumission - 01:20
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-40
Terminé
Tate Younkers
World Class Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sophia Markert DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-52
Terminé
Tatiana Tsytsareva
Kaizen MMA
Melany Grajales Lentz Mma Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-36
Terminé
Cole McAnany
LBJJ
Amanda Bradley Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
David Charnitsky
Silver Fox BJJ
Nate Marsh High Noon BJJ Team Gagné par forfait
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Terminé
Jennifer Angerman
Webb MMA
Valerie Plump Riptide BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-43
Terminé
Luke Myers
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lathan Younkers World Class Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Cole Christensen
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Ava Kerns Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-50
Terminé
Thomas Giordano
Sheridan BJJ
Fidel Alfonso Renzo Gracie Pocono Gagné par soumission - 01:38
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Chase Goron
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Colton Dugan 3rd Generation BJJ Gagné par forfait
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
Daniel Koehler
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Steve Spencer Evolution Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:34
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Terminé
William Mander
BJJ Squared
Rocco Doelling Endgame BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
Terminé
Sean McVan
Combat Fitness Martial Arts
Dennis Pratt Team Balance Gagné par soumission - 01:17