Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
Afgelopen
William Baxter
BJJ Revolution Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Horace Calasara RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Afgelopen
Elaina Hinton
Silverback Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
DanniRose Hernandez Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Afgelopen
Nicolas Agreda
Sugarland MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ahmed Madi The Fight Lab TX
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Afgelopen
Yoshima Flores
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Marisa Firestine Third Ward Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Afgelopen
Michael Villarreal
Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - -1:-23
Jason Tarver Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Afgelopen
William Bishop
85 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Evan Childers Brazillian Top Team - Joao Amaral
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Afgelopen
Christian Nguyen
Shadow BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Xavier Whittemore W4R training center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
Afgelopen
Paul Garza, Jr.
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:43
Mahmoud Atiyah BJJ Revolution Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-50
Afgelopen
Michael Lacombe
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Dayton Clement BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Afgelopen
Nate Baker
Torres BJJ
Caleb Sandoval Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Afgelopen
Kyra Gemma
Team tooke
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Ashley Martinez TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Afgelopen
Ruben Castro
Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Traylon Vincent Wolf Den MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
Afgelopen
Kellsey Villafuerte
Liberatus Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:45
Arianna Soliz Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Afgelopen
Cody Voss
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Nicholas Rosendahl BJJ Revolution Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Afgelopen
DanniRose Hernandez
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Isabella Hinton Silverback Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Afgelopen
Julian Barbosa
Team tooke
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mark Campbell Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
Afgelopen
José Mejia
Gracie Humaita - Conroe
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:43
Jared Goss Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Afgelopen
Madison Taggart
Texas Punishment Crew
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
Kaila Flanagan Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Afgelopen
Jonathan Trejo
Team Osiris BJJ
William Bishop 85 Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Christian Nguyen
Shadow BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Elaina Hinton Silverback Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Afgelopen
Lucas Burns
Ravlin Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Ahmed Madi The Fight Lab TX
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Afgelopen
Yoshima Flores
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:34
Marisa Firestine Third Ward Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-49
Afgelopen
Paul Garza, Jr.
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:46
Gabriel Andrade Martial Arts Academy of Sugarland
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
Afgelopen
Michael Villarreal
Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Michael Lacombe Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Afgelopen
Tyler Scalisi
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jose Quintanillla Gracie Barra Westchase
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Afgelopen
Xavier Whittemore
W4R training center
DanniRose Hernandez Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Afgelopen
Evan Childers
Brazillian Top Team - Joao Amaral
Cody Voss Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Afgelopen
Jason Tarver
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Hunter Scott Gregg Impact Self-Defense Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Afgelopen
Alejandro Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Houston
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Julian Barbosa Team tooke
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Afgelopen
AINSLEY DUNBAR
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Emily Hoang Pablo Silva BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Afgelopen
William Baxter
BJJ Revolution Team
Earl Beaver CORE UFC Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Afgelopen
Jason Gwaltney II
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Seth Carpenter MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU