Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
已完成
William Baxter
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 05:00
Horace Calasara RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
已完成
Elaina Hinton
Silverback Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
DanniRose Hernandez Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
已完成
Nicolas Agreda
Sugarland MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Ahmed Madi The Fight Lab TX
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
已完成
Yoshima Flores
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marisa Firestine Third Ward Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
已完成
Michael Villarreal
Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - -1:-23
Jason Tarver Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
已完成
William Bishop
85 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:43
Evan Childers Brazillian Top Team - Joao Amaral
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
已完成
Christian Nguyen
Shadow BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Whittemore W4R training center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
已完成
Paul Garza, Jr.
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:43
Mahmoud Atiyah BJJ Revolution Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-50
已完成
Michael Lacombe
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:28
Dayton Clement BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
已完成
Kyra Gemma
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:47
Ashley Martinez TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
已完成
Ruben Castro
Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Traylon Vincent Wolf Den MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
已完成
Kellsey Villafuerte
Liberatus Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:45
Arianna Soliz Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
已完成
Cody Voss
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Nicholas Rosendahl BJJ Revolution Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
已完成
DanniRose Hernandez
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Hinton Silverback Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
已完成
Julian Barbosa
Team tooke
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Campbell Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
已完成
José Mejia
Gracie Humaita - Conroe
Won by Submission - 03:43
Jared Goss Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
已完成
Madison Taggart
Texas Punishment Crew
Won by Submission - 02:38
Kaila Flanagan Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
已完成
Jonathan Trejo
Team Osiris BJJ
William Bishop 85 Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
已完成
Christian Nguyen
Shadow BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Elaina Hinton Silverback Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
已完成
Lucas Burns
Ravlin Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:42
Ahmed Madi The Fight Lab TX
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
已完成
Yoshima Flores
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Won by Submission - 04:34
Marisa Firestine Third Ward Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-49
已完成
Paul Garza, Jr.
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:46
Gabriel Andrade Martial Arts Academy of Sugarland
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
已完成
Michael Villarreal
Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Michael Lacombe Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
已完成
Tyler Scalisi
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Quintanillla Gracie Barra Westchase
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
已完成
Xavier Whittemore
W4R training center
DanniRose Hernandez Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
已完成
Evan Childers
Brazillian Top Team - Joao Amaral
Cody Voss Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
已完成
Jason Tarver
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Hunter Scott Gregg Impact Self-Defense Won by Submission - 01:03
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
已完成
Alejandro Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by points - 05:00
Julian Barbosa Team tooke
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
已完成
AINSLEY DUNBAR
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Emily Hoang Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
已完成
William Baxter
BJJ Revolution Team
Earl Beaver CORE UFC Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
已完成
Jason Gwaltney II
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by Decision - 05:00
Seth Carpenter MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU