Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Sergey Doroshenko
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
TC Collins Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Eloise Luu
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Julian Chavez Felipe Bragiao BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Cuauhtemoc Cervantes
Fight Culture
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:04
Francisco Chiquillo 10th planet Daly city
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
Andrew Cortinas
Cordero BJJ
Zachary Young Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Afgelopen
Jesse Reynoso
Catch MMA
Mark Gallegos Elite team monterey Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Adam Beltran
Marin MMA
Gary Menezes One World Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Joshua Asogba
Daruma Dojo
Donny Barberie Elite team monterey Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Andrew Cortinas
Cordero BJJ
Zachary Young Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Jimmy Gutierrez
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
James Carapinha Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Daniel Clark
Team Santos
Ethan Hardgrave Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Mark Gallegos
Elite team monterey
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Aaron Vega Bay Area Boxing
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Eloise Luu
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Julian Chavez Felipe Bragiao BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Justin Cooper
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Daly City
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Carl Kua Battle Control MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Daniel Fleming
El Niño Training Center
Gianluca Castellani Caio Terra Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Mark Gallegos
Elite team monterey
Gewonnen via Walkover
Daniel Fleming El Niño Training Center
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Daniel Fleming
El Niño Training Center
Jesse Reynoso Catch MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Aaron Vega
Bay Area Boxing
Gewonnen via Walkover
Daniel Fleming El Niño Training Center
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Cuauhtemoc Cervantes
Fight Culture
Gary Menezes One World Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Afgelopen
Gianluca Castellani
Caio Terra Academy
Mark Gallegos Elite team monterey Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:22
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
TC Collins
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Chris Vickers 10th Planet - Walnut Creek
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Ethan Hardgrave
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Avi Cohn 10th Planet HQ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:31
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Jeromiah Huey
Catch MMA
Dominic Mercado Willows Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Jimmy Gutierrez
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
James Carapinha Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
Jesse Reynoso
Catch MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Aaron Vega Bay Area Boxing
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Kylie Nizza
Elite team monterey
D Gutierrez Elite team monterey Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Chris Vickers
10th Planet - Walnut Creek
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Carl Kua Battle Control MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Gianluca Castellani
Caio Terra Academy
Jesse Reynoso Catch MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Cuauhtemoc Cervantes
Fight Culture
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:12
Ethan Hardgrave Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
TC Collins
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Justin Cooper 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Daly City
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Gary Menezes
One World Jiu Jitsu
Avi Cohn 10th Planet HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Afgelopen
Mark Agot
Anderson brothers Jiu-Jitsu/ Fightcraft San Jose
Jake Fischer Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Michael Takahashi
Charles Gracie Fremont
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Johnny Garcia Catch MMA