Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Sergey Doroshenko
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
TC Collins Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Eloise Luu
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Julian Chavez Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 00:56
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Cuauhtemoc Cervantes
Fight Culture
Won by Submission - 03:04
Francisco Chiquillo 10th planet Daly city
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Andrew Cortinas
Cordero BJJ
Zachary Young Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
已完成
Jesse Reynoso
Catch MMA
Mark Gallegos Elite team monterey Won by Submission - 00:37
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Adam Beltran
Marin MMA
Gary Menezes One World Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
已完成
Joshua Asogba
Daruma Dojo
Donny Barberie Elite team monterey Won by Submission - 04:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Andrew Cortinas
Cordero BJJ
Zachary Young Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
已完成
Jimmy Gutierrez
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
James Carapinha Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Daniel Clark
Team Santos
Ethan Hardgrave Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
已完成
Mark Gallegos
Elite team monterey
Won by Submission - 00:50
Aaron Vega Bay Area Boxing
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Eloise Luu
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Julian Chavez Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 01:15
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Justin Cooper
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Daly City
Won by Submission - 01:35
Carl Kua Battle Control MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Daniel Fleming
El Niño Training Center
Gianluca Castellani Caio Terra Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Mark Gallegos
Elite team monterey
Won by Walkover
Daniel Fleming El Niño Training Center
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Daniel Fleming
El Niño Training Center
Jesse Reynoso Catch MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Aaron Vega
Bay Area Boxing
Won by Walkover
Daniel Fleming El Niño Training Center
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Cuauhtemoc Cervantes
Fight Culture
Gary Menezes One World Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:40
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
已完成
Gianluca Castellani
Caio Terra Academy
Mark Gallegos Elite team monterey Won by Submission - 03:22
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
TC Collins
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Vickers 10th Planet - Walnut Creek
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Ethan Hardgrave
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Avi Cohn 10th Planet HQ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:31
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
Jeromiah Huey
Catch MMA
Dominic Mercado Willows Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
已完成
Jimmy Gutierrez
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
James Carapinha Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
已完成
Jesse Reynoso
Catch MMA
Won by Submission - 02:41
Aaron Vega Bay Area Boxing
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
已完成
Kylie Nizza
Elite team monterey
D Gutierrez Elite team monterey Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Chris Vickers
10th Planet - Walnut Creek
Won by Submission - 00:16
Carl Kua Battle Control MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
已完成
Gianluca Castellani
Caio Terra Academy
Jesse Reynoso Catch MMA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
Cuauhtemoc Cervantes
Fight Culture
Won by Submission - 04:12
Ethan Hardgrave Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
TC Collins
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Cooper 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Daly City
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Gary Menezes
One World Jiu Jitsu
Avi Cohn 10th Planet HQ Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
已完成
Mark Agot
Anderson brothers Jiu-Jitsu/ Fightcraft San Jose
Jake Fischer Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
已完成
Michael Takahashi
Charles Gracie Fremont
Won by Submission - 01:48
Johnny Garcia Catch MMA