Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jess Justa Paulo Caputo
Team Sanda MMA
James Sykes New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
13-1
Afgelopen
Sviatoslav Holovatiuk
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:40
Oisin McMahon Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Barry Oglesby
Kyuzo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
Eoghan Ryan Team Ryano Kilkenny
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
Megan Hamill
SBG Ireland HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jessica Ryan Kyuzo
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Juanne Nunes
JSBJJ HQ
Lisa Farrelly Team Ryano Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-1
Afgelopen
Einoras Levsinas
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Logan Wade Team Ryano Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Afgelopen
Enzo Davy Marques
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Alan Bilot Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Afgelopen
Kyle O’Reilly
Team Ryano
Ethan Serpytis Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-3
Afgelopen
Amelia Tomczyk
Carlson Gracie Ireland
Alex Mikolajczak Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Afgelopen
Adam Yaskevich
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gewonnen via Punten
Mark Yaskevich Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Valerio Balestri
VIEIRA Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Simon Cox Jungle BJJ Dublin
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Richard Crosdale
SBG Ireland HQ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Ronan Deegan Éire Grapple
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
13-2
Afgelopen
Sviatoslav Holovatiuk
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:54
Oisin McMahon Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Afgelopen
Eva Barron
Relentless Martial Arts
Denis Flynn SBG Ireland HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Kalle Arvelin
HILTI FINLAND
Tiago Da Mascarenhas JSBJJ HQ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
Afgelopen
Darren Pituscan
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Nojus Kanopa Jungle BJJ Dublin Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Afgelopen
Rubén Dica
D15 ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:10
Zachary Greenan SBG Naas
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Lucie Pudilová
SBG Ireland HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Raquel González Carlson Gracie Ireland
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-1
Afgelopen
Dawid Nadgorski
Studio Galera
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
David Pituscan Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Afgelopen
Alan Bilot
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Pheonix Adams Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Kieran Murphy
Royal Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Alex Fagan SBG Charlestown
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-4
Afgelopen
Natalie O’Neill
Royal Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Lucas Harford Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Afgelopen
Mila Loonam
Premier Martial Arts Academy
Alannah Cullen East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Afgelopen
Iustin Pop
D15 ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:36
Reggie Roche Jungle BJJ Dublin
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
Afgelopen
Rayan Cezario De Lima
Studio Galera
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:22
Lucas O’Callaghan Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Afgelopen
John Hanway
Royal Grappling Academy
Thomas Cryan Royal Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Valerio Balestri
VIEIRA Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Unknown User Team Ryano Kilkenny
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-4
Afgelopen
Logan Wade
Team Ryano
Alexander Beliauskas Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Afgelopen
Denis Flynn
SBG Ireland HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Enzo Davy Marques Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Afgelopen
Adam Yaskevich
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mark Yaskevich Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-2
Afgelopen
Dawid Nadgorski
Studio Galera
David Pituscan Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Gewonnen via Punten - 01:55
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jean Maltese
Royal Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Niall Sunderland SBG Clonmel