Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Cathal Kennedy
Gorey Grappling Academy
Luke Murray Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Conor Owens
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gewonnen via Walkover
Cruz Sette Relentless Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Daniel Somers
Summit Judo/Jiu-Jitsu
Jay Trieu Checkmat Waterford Gewonnen via Punten - 03:04
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Afgelopen
Ralf Djordjević
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Louie Carroll SBG Ireland HQ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Cruz Sette
Relentless Martial Arts
Ava-Lillie Doherty SBG Ireland HQ Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Afgelopen
Muireann McMahon
Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Blaize Tingle Predators MMA and BJJ Academy Manchester Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:10
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Afgelopen
Noah Brennan
Shapeshifters BJJ Academy
Alex Vorohta Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Afgelopen
Aleksejs Mihailovs
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Zachary Greenan SBG Naas
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Afgelopen
Regan O Brien Bellamy
Combat Base Liverpool
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Adrian Dziedziela Kilcock Warriors Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
11-26
Afgelopen
Tristan Dolan
Maze BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Vladislavs Aleksejevs Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Afgelopen
Corey Barron
Relentless Martial Arts
Dathan Brennan Jnr Shapeshifters BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 00:29
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
Jack Kiely
SBG Clonmel
Cillian Leahy Royal Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / +210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
Afgelopen
C éilum Hardiman
Northside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Chang JSBJJ HQ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
Afgelopen
Makarios Michailidis
SBG Charlestown
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Tiana Farrell SBG Naas
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Brandon Bowes
Checkmat Waterford
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Alec Dunne Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Alex Harris
SBG Charlestown
Daniel Hourican East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Adam Dunseath
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Cian Warren Holohan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Afgelopen
Sean Doyle
Grappling University - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Nikita Kazakov Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
13-25
Afgelopen
Jakub Jiroudek
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Benediktas Paulauskas East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Afgelopen
Freddie Collins
Relentless Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Conor Owens Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
Jakub Zmilowski
Primal BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Kacper Fijolek Team Ryano
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-19
Afgelopen
Cadhlá Gilhooley
Relentless Martial Arts
Cameron Geraghty SBG Charlestown Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Afgelopen
Muireann McMahon
Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Yarik Shtoiko Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Afgelopen
Adam Richardson
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Shane Hannick Relentless Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
11-27
Afgelopen
Saoirse Hammond
SBG Ireland HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jess Gibbons Gracie barra dublin
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-26
Afgelopen
Nadia Banaszak
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
Karol Sadowy BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Afgelopen
Ava-Lillie Doherty
SBG Ireland HQ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Blake MacMahon Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Afgelopen
Danny Gargan
Team Ryano
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Daniel McGrattan Compound Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
Afgelopen
Sean Wade
Team Ryano
Gewonnen via Overgave
Anna Arcimavicute Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
Luke Murray
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Jack Kiely SBG Clonmel Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
Afgelopen
Tyler Finnegan
Checkmat Dublin
Jack Burns Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-20
Afgelopen
Leon Gallagher
SBG Charlestown
NOLAN DE FREITAS D15 ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00