Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Afgelopen
Alexandra Mangels
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Julia Wildgruber Team Laurien & Alex Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Fernanda Ribeiro
Groundfighter
Rosa Rabe Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
13-3
Afgelopen
Oliver Boehmer
Team Laurien & Alex
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Sarah Jungtäubl POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Elsa Braun
AJJK
ANNA DORIAKI MARANGONI JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:26
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Rosa Rabe
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Gewonnen via Walkover
Kristýna Zatloukalová Choketopus gym
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-17
Afgelopen
Niklas Ungemach
GFTeam Munich
Hakan Hamamcioglu POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Afgelopen
Phil Schmidt
Six Blades
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Emma Aichner Ogawa Austria Team
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Afgelopen
Oliver Geiger
Pound for pound Augsburg
ORESTIS KARANTINAKIS MARANGONI JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Philipp Jeanrenaud
Living Jiu Jitsu
Nico Kettner Living Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Afgelopen
Elias Touati
Team Sanefighting
Jade Sophie Schulz POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-18
Afgelopen
Leonardo Aruanno
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Marieke Wieler Six Blades
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-18
Afgelopen
Kenan Omic
Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
Hakan Hamamcioglu POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Diana Bongers
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Maruša Šmigoc ALLIANCE RED EAGLE
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Noah Doll
RumbleClub
Philipp Sonnenberg Team Laurien & Alex Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Afgelopen
Patrick Wetterich
MMA Erding
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Christian Kluge Team Balance
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-10
Afgelopen
Günther Jahn
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Liam Gembus Hutton Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Maximilian Müller
CheckMat Franconia
Tobias Guggemos Alpen BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Elsa Braun
AJJK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Maria Kuhl Alpen BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Afgelopen
Alexandra Mangels
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Julia Wildgruber Team Laurien & Alex Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Afgelopen
Hamza Ramic
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Emilia Werner Team Laurien & Alex
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
13-4
Afgelopen
Vinja Müller
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Oliver Boehmer Team Laurien & Alex
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Afgelopen
Sophia Eckstein
Living Jiu Jitsu
Momo Hammed POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Arthur Kurzlechner
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Mila Zylina Ogawa Austria Team Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Pascal Strohmeier
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Denis Mandok Renzo Gracie Prague Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-7
Afgelopen
Sandra Triebel
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
ANNA DORIAKI MARANGONI JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Afgelopen
August Musil
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Leonardo Aruanno Impacto Team Stuttgart Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Afgelopen
Mark Litau
Six Blades
David Sicker RumbleClub Grappling Team Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
13-5
Afgelopen
Sarah Jungtäubl
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gustav Ramel Skanörs MMA-klubb Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Afgelopen
Marie-Sophie Muckenhuber
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Mikail Gümüs Living Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-20
Afgelopen
Elias Enzner
Team Laurien & Alex
ORESTIS KARANTINAKIS MARANGONI JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Bruce Karl Pöwe
Team Sanefighting
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mila Zylina Ogawa Austria Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
13-6
Afgelopen
Christian Bleichrot
Living Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Philipp Sonnenberg Team Laurien & Alex