Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Afgelopen
Seán Carmody
Alliance Nürnberg
Florian Haum POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Paula Daum
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten
De Castro Bonfim Leandro Team Laurien & Alex
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-11
Afgelopen
Leonid Koval
Team Laurien & Alex
Ilja Altvater Versus Athletics & Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-8
Afgelopen
Gerhard Baron-Goebl
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lech Kowalczyk AKXE BJJ GERMANY
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Afgelopen
Leander Pack
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Timo Müller Six Blades Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Noah Doll
RumbleClub
Vinja Müller POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
13-9
Afgelopen
Vinja Müller
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Sarah Jungtäubl POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Afgelopen
Furkan Durmaz
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Freising
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Arian Jusufi Impacto Team Stuttgart
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Afgelopen
Philipp Jeanrenaud
Living Jiu Jitsu
Evan Fischer POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Afgelopen
Nilan Kroks
Team Laurien & Alex
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
August Musil POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Dominik Wolz
TMA Schools
Lukas Silla Team Sanefighting Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Afgelopen
Hannes Schmidt
Six Blades
Mustafa Mustafa Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
13-8
Afgelopen
Philipp Sonnenberg
Team Laurien & Alex
Oliver Boehmer Team Laurien & Alex Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Afgelopen
Leander Pack
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Timo Müller Six Blades Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Afgelopen
Phil Schmidt
Six Blades
Benjamin Bycroft Ogawa Austria Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Afgelopen
Marie-Sophie Muckenhuber
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kevin Katona POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Afgelopen
Christian Kluge
Team Balance
Seán Carmody Alliance Nürnberg Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Afgelopen
Hannes Schmidt
Six Blades
Mustafa Mustafa Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-19
Afgelopen
Leonardo Aruanno
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Marieke Wieler Six Blades
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
Sandra Von Brincken
AJJK
ANNA DORIAKI MARANGONI JIU JITSU Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Afgelopen
Georg Rasumny
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Pietro Ferrero Batatinha Team Vercelli (Pro Vercelli Bjj)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
13-7
Afgelopen
Christian Bleichrot
Living Jiu Jitsu
Gustav Ramel Skanörs MMA-klubb Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:48
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Denis Gashi
TMA Schools
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Frederik Scharf POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Reinier Van Ramshorst
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Phil Keiper Alliance Nürnberg Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Afgelopen
Mikail Gümüs
Living Jiu Jitsu
Evan Fischer POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Afgelopen
Paula Daum
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
De Castro Bonfim Leandro Team Laurien & Alex Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Afgelopen
Leonardo Aruanno
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Bruce Karl Pöwe Team Sanefighting
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Dominik Wolz
TMA Schools
Glenn Maldonado Velez ALLIANCE ECUADOR Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-20
Afgelopen
Tobias Guggemos
Alpen BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Denis Mandok Renzo Gracie Prague
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Afgelopen
Malik Zhirikov
Nicks Fight & Fitness Academy
Elias Enzner Team Laurien & Alex Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Noah Doll
RumbleClub
Gustav Ramel Skanörs MMA-klubb Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-9
Afgelopen
Naomi Staller
Stallion Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sandra Triebel La Familia Fightclub Erfurt