Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Afgelopen
Amelia Dellow
LEGACY
Stephen Gillett Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
Glen McCone
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kevin Ryman CMBT Training Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Tahu Lanyon
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Adrian Wotherspoon One Purpose BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
JAYDEN BINNIE
Team Compton
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Harrison Sherrit 5th Wave BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
YASMINE SHERRIFF
FIGHT CLUB JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Nasteho Mukhtar SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Afgelopen
John Baker
Base Training Centre
Tulley Sandberg Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Afgelopen
Taio Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kyasha Flynn DKTHA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Afgelopen
Ethan Mancell
Alliance BJJ Australia
Tyson Shen Kentucky Fried JiuJitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Stefanie Tran
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Rebecca Dugdale 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Kevin Ryman
CMBT Training Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Miguel Gonzalez BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Mykelti Klink
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Darcy Johnson-fennessy Integrated MMA HQ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Corbin McKean
Base Training Centre
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
James Maguire Cadoo Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Chelsea Dellow
LEGACY
Ezra Beresford The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Chloe Harward
Grapple Factory
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Rebecca Mackney One Purpose BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Thiago GIELOW
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Afgelopen
Alaric Beresford
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:21
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Anna Cronau Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Joe Lane
Broz Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:31
Tom Wedemeyer Integrated MMA HQ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Afgelopen
Maya Sandberg
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Chase ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Afgelopen
Thierry Adam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
John Baker Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Afgelopen
Georgina Griffith
Grapple Factory
Madeline Kearney Gracie Barra Noosa Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Afgelopen
Cooper Law
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Afgelopen
Stephen Gillett
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Taio Maunder De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Healy Poked
Absolute MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Cora Graham Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Afgelopen
Tulley Sandberg
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Chelsea Dellow LEGACY
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Afgelopen
Eliza Booth
Cadoo Martial Arts
Nixon Travers De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Afgelopen
Callan Wilson
Base Training Centre
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Carter Gacayan Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Afgelopen
Elise Grimsey
LEGACY
Rhodes Ropati Galeb Brothers BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
JAYDEN BINNIE
Team Compton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Chris Brisbane Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Jasmine Gianoli
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Ruth Kirk-Garcia 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Afgelopen
Kyasha Flynn
DKTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alaric Beresford The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Afgelopen
Kobi Davis
Base Training Centre
Nixon Travers De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33