Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Afgelopen
Grace Stevenson
Empire Martial Arts
Oskar Kent 5th Wave MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-10
Afgelopen
Jasmine Gianoli
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Arabella Celine Julian Australian Elite Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Afgelopen
Julian Wilkinson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Ruby Baldwin Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Afgelopen
Corbin McKean
Base Training Centre
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Evan Forester One Purpose BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Joe Lane
Broz Martial Arts
Jonathan Lee Grapple Factory Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Afgelopen
Amelia Dellow
LEGACY
Taio Maunder De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Afgelopen
Max Baker
Base Training Centre
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alistair Zurawski Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Max McBain
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Wyatt Elson Empire Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Patrick Cronin
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Heath Brown Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Afgelopen
Thierry Adam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Edward Lynch The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Afgelopen
Kayla Nuku
Broz Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cohen McDonald Empire Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Afgelopen
Abigail Blissett
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lincoln McDonald Empire Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Afgelopen
James Maguire
Cadoo Martial Arts
Madeline Kearney Gracie Barra Noosa Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Afgelopen
Abigail Blissett
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
SiSi Travers Fusion Fight and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
Jonathan Lee
Grapple Factory
James Woonton Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Afgelopen
Skylar Heaslip
Base Training Centre
Caitanya Barnett Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Afgelopen
Ethan Reid
Grapple Factory
Jack Cornell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Jershon Nanai-Seturo
One Purpose BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mahan Akbari Grand Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Healy Poked
Absolute MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Racquel Todor SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Afgelopen
Lincoln McDonald
Empire Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Ruby Baldwin Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Afgelopen
Lily Maguire
Cadoo Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten
Evan Forester One Purpose BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Afgelopen
Ethan Mancell
Alliance BJJ Australia
Thomas Elford One Purpose BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 01:46
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Garret Gross
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
To be decided
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Afgelopen
Julian Wilkinson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Lincoln McDonald Empire Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Garret Gross
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Nicholas Morgan The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Afgelopen
Taio Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alaric Beresford The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
YASMINE SHERRIFF
FIGHT CLUB JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Afgelopen
Tyson Shen
Kentucky Fried JiuJitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Chase ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Marshall Freeman
Galeb BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Eli Kelly Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Afgelopen
Billy Croft
Grapple Factory
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kayla Nuku Broz Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Afgelopen
Ruby Baldwin
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
SiSi Travers Fusion Fight and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Afgelopen
Thierry Adam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Chelsea Dellow LEGACY