Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finito
Grace Stevenson
Empire Martial Arts
Oskar Kent 5th Wave MMA Won by Submission - 01:05
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-10
Finito
Jasmine Gianoli
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Arabella Celine Julian Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 03:13
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Finito
Julian Wilkinson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:38
Ruby Baldwin Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finito
Corbin McKean
Base Training Centre
Won by Decision - 03:00
Evan Forester One Purpose BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Finito
Joe Lane
Broz Martial Arts
Jonathan Lee Grapple Factory Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Finito
Amelia Dellow
LEGACY
Taio Maunder De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Finito
Max Baker
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Alistair Zurawski Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finito
Max McBain
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Wyatt Elson Empire Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Patrick Cronin
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Heath Brown Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finito
Thierry Adam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:40
Edward Lynch The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Finito
Kayla Nuku
Broz Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Cohen McDonald Empire Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finito
Abigail Blissett
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lincoln McDonald Empire Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finito
James Maguire
Cadoo Martial Arts
Madeline Kearney Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Finito
Abigail Blissett
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
SiSi Travers Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:55
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Jonathan Lee
Grapple Factory
James Woonton Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Finito
Skylar Heaslip
Base Training Centre
Caitanya Barnett Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Finito
Ethan Reid
Grapple Factory
Jack Cornell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Finito
Jershon Nanai-Seturo
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mahan Akbari Grand Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-11
Finito
Healy Poked
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:34
Racquel Todor SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Finito
Lincoln McDonald
Empire Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:30
Ruby Baldwin Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Finito
Lily Maguire
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by points
Evan Forester One Purpose BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Finito
Ethan Mancell
Alliance BJJ Australia
Thomas Elford One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 01:46
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Garret Gross
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
To be decided
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Finito
Julian Wilkinson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Lincoln McDonald Empire Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Garret Gross
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:04
Nicholas Morgan The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Finito
Taio Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alaric Beresford The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-12
Finito
YASMINE SHERRIFF
FIGHT CLUB JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:46
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Finito
Tyson Shen
Kentucky Fried JiuJitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Chase ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Marshall Freeman
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Eli Kelly Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Finito
Billy Croft
Grapple Factory
Won by points - 03:00
Kayla Nuku Broz Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Finito
Ruby Baldwin
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
SiSi Travers Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Finito
Thierry Adam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Chelsea Dellow LEGACY