Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Finito
Tyson Shen
Kentucky Fried JiuJitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Maya Sandberg Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finito
Liam Pritchard
Grapple Factory
Won by Walkover
Jamie Walters Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Finito
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Chè Quaedvlieg Galeb BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finito
Miguel Gonzalez
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Won by Walkover
Jamie Walters Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Finito
Thierry Adam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ezra Beresford The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Finito
Grace Stevenson
Empire Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Oskar Kent 5th Wave MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-3
Finito
Kevin Ryman
CMBT Training Centre
Won by Submission
Liam Pritchard Grapple Factory
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Finito
Callan Wilson
Base Training Centre
Carter Lennon Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Finito
Chase ODMARK
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Cooper Law Galeb BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Tahu Lanyon
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Hamza Elcheikh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finito
James Maguire
Cadoo Martial Arts
Georgina Griffith Grapple Factory Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Finito
Darcy Johnson-fennessy
Integrated MMA HQ
Patrick Cronin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finito
Kobi Davis
Base Training Centre
Eliza Booth Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:17
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
Finito
Carolynn Ding
Team Compton
Arabella Celine Julian Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Finito
Kaito Tamura
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Submission - 02:20
Max Baker Base Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-8
Finito
YASMINE SHERRIFF
FIGHT CLUB JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:52
Chloe Harward Grapple Factory
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
James Woonton
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Jackson Weir-White Cadoo Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Finito
John Baker
Base Training Centre
Chelsea Dellow LEGACY Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Finito
Grace Stevenson
Empire Martial Arts
Oskar Kent 5th Wave MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-9
Finito
Rebecca Dugdale
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finito
Madeline Kearney
Gracie Barra Noosa
Elise Grimsey LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:53
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Finito
SiSi Travers
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Julian Wilkinson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Finito
Alistair Zurawski
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Thomas Elford One Purpose BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
JAYDEN BINNIE
Team Compton
Won by Submission - 04:01
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Finito
Amelia Dellow
LEGACY
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Finito
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 01:05
Billy Croft Grapple Factory
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finito
Jershon Nanai-Seturo
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Decision - 01:59
Sarah Thomassen Cadoo Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Finito
Stephen Gillett
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Kyasha Flynn DKTHA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finito
Rhodes Ropati
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Lily Maguire Cadoo Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Heath Brown
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Max Kelly Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Finito
Ruby Baldwin
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Abigail Blissett Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Finito
Ethan Mancell
Alliance BJJ Australia
Maya Sandberg Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Decision - 03:00